Rk | Team | Event | 4x800 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 9:37.88 |
2 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-4 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 9:39.40 |
3 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-4 |
Tue Mar 23 |
9:42.75 |
4 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-7 |
Fri May 14 |
H 9:44.27 |
5 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
Fri May 14 |
9:44.34 |
6 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-7 |
Tue Mar 23 |
9:46.55 |
7 |
Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-1 |
Thu May 20 |
9:47.60 |
8 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-1 |
Mon May 3 |
H 9:48.64 |
9 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 9:50.15 |
10 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 9:54.39 |
11 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-2 |
Tue May 11 |
H 9:54.77 |
12 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-7 |
Mon May 3 |
9:55.79 |
13 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-6 |
Tue Apr 6 |
9:56.70 |
14 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
Mon May 10 |
9:58.50 |
15 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 26 |
H 9:58.79 |
16 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-4 |
Thu Apr 15 |
H 10:05.80 |
17 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-4 |
Tue Apr 20 |
10:09.42 |
18 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-6 |
Tue Apr 20 |
10:10.54 |
19 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 19 |
10:12.31 |
20 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-South - District 2A-8 |
Fri May 14 |
H 10:13.34 |
21 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-3 |
Mon Mar 8 |
10:14.50 |
22 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-5 |
Thu Apr 22 |
H 10:15.35 |
23 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-4 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 10:17.25 |
24 |
Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-2 |
Fri May 14 |
H 10:17.50 |
25 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-8 |
Mon Mar 15 |
10:17.72 |
26 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
Sat Apr 17 |
H 10:18.36 |
27 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-1 |
Thu Apr 8 |
H 10:20.19 |
28 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-1 |
Thu Apr 15 |
10:20.25 |
29 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-5 |
Thu Apr 23 |
H 10:20.44 |
30 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-7 |
Thu May 6 |
H 10:22.04 |
31 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-7 |
Tue Apr 27 |
10:22.20 |
32 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-4 |
Tue May 4 |
H 10:23.76 |
33 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-4 |
Tue May 11 |
H 10:24.77 |
34 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-8 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 10:25.35 |
35 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
Mon Apr 12 |
10:25.47 |
36 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-5 |
Thu Apr 8 |
H 10:25.72 |
37 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-2 |
Thu May 6 |
H 10:25.92 |
38 |
Class 2A - Northwest - District 2A-1 |
Fri Apr 9 |
H 10:26.07 |
39 |
Class 2A - North Iowa - District 2A-3 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 10:26.61 |
40 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-7 |
Mon May 3 |
H 10:27.56 |
41 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 6 |
H 10:28.54 |
42 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-8 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 10:30.60 |
43 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-8 |
Thu Apr 8 |
H 10:31.26 |
44 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-2 |
Sat Mar 27 |
H 10:32.16 |
45 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-4 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 10:33.27 |
46 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 10:33.40 |
47 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-1 |
Thu Apr 22 |
10:34.11 |
48 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-3 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 10:34.25 |
49 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-7 |
Thu Apr 8 |
10:35.26 |
50 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-7 |
Thu May 6 |
H 10:35.88 |