Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
Fri May 14 |
4:14.59 |
2 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-11 |
Fri Apr 9 |
H 4:15.08 |
3 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-3 |
Fri May 14 |
4:15.33 |
4 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-7 |
Thu May 6 |
H 4:17.94 |
5 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-2 |
Sat Apr 10 |
4:18.19 |
6 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-5 |
Tue May 4 |
4:18.74 |
7 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-1 |
Fri May 7 |
H 4:18.94 |
8 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-2 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 4:20.84 |
9 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-1 |
Fri May 14 |
4:20.90 |
10 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-12 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 4:20.92 |
11 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-2 |
Sat May 15 |
4:20.95 |
12 |
Class 3A - War Eagle - District 3A-4 |
Thu May 20 |
4:21.08 |
13 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-5 |
Sat May 22 |
H 4:21.46 |
14 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
Fri May 14 |
4:21.48 |
15 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 19 |
4:21.96 |
16 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 4:22.04 |
17 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-8 |
Fri May 21 |
4:22.08 |
18 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-12 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 4:22.58 |
19 |
Class 1A - Rolling Hills - District 1A-6 |
Thu Apr 15 |
H 4:22.64 |
20 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-4 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 4:22.76 |
21 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
Mon May 10 |
H 4:22.84 |
22 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Fri May 14 |
H 4:23.13 |
23 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-3 |
Fri Apr 16 |
H 4:23.24 |
24 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-4 |
Tue May 4 |
H 4:23.27 |
25 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-5 |
Fri Apr 9 |
4:23.42 |
26 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 4:23.58 |
27 |
Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-2 |
Fri May 14 |
4:23.86 |
28 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
Tue May 4 |
4:24.05 |
29 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-2 |
Sat Apr 10 |
4:24.27 |
30 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-4 |
Thu May 6 |
H 4:24.36 |
31 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-4 |
Fri May 14 |
4:24.48 |
32 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-South - District 2A-8 |
Fri May 14 |
H 4:24.50 |
32 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 27 |
4:24.50 |
34 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-3 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 4:24.70 |
35 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-4 |
Fri Apr 16 |
H 4:24.85 |
35 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-2 |
Fri May 14 |
H 4:24.85 |
37 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-5 |
Tue Apr 13 |
4:24.88 |
38 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-6 |
Thu Apr 8 |
4:24.89 |
39 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-5 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 4:25.08 |
40 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-3 |
Tue May 11 |
H 4:25.09 |
41 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-5 |
Fri May 14 |
H 4:25.18 |
42 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-5 |
Tue May 11 |
4:25.20 |
43 |
Class 3A - North Iowa - District 3A-3 |
Mon May 3 |
H 4:25.32 |
44 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-3 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 4:25.35 |
45 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-5 |
Tue Apr 27 |
4:25.40 |
46 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-7 |
Mon May 3 |
H 4:25.57 |
47 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-1 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 4:25.71 |
48 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-7 |
Fri May 14 |
H 4:25.99 |
49 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-3 |
Thu May 6 |
H 4:26.04 |
50 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 4:26.08 |