Rk | Team | Event | 800S |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-12 |
Fri Apr 23 |
1:48.08 |
2 |
Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-2 |
Thu May 20 |
H 1:50.91 |
3 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-10 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 1:51.21 |
4 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-9 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 1:51.49 |
5 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-10 |
Thu May 6 |
H 1:51.77 |
6 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-4 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 1:52.60 |
7 |
Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-3 |
Thu May 6 |
H 1:53.04 |
8 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-10 |
Fri May 14 |
H 1:53.33 |
9 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-12 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 1:53.38 |
10 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-6 |
Fri Apr 9 |
H 1:53.50 |
11 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-11 |
Fri Apr 9 |
H 1:53.97 |
12 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-10 |
Tue May 11 |
H 1:54.00 |
13 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-12 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 1:54.01 |
14 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-6 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 1:54.49 |
15 |
Class 1A - Rolling Hills - District 1A-6 |
Thu Apr 15 |
H 1:54.52 |
16 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-East - District 1A-1 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 1:54.54 |
17 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-12 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 1:54.55 |
18 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-5 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 1:54.71 |
19 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-4 |
Fri May 14 |
H 1:54.92 |
20 |
Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-11 |
Thu Apr 15 |
H 1:55.08 |
21 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-8 |
Tue May 4 |
H 1:55.11 |
22 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-7 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 1:55.41 |
23 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 1:55.45 |
24 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5 |
Mon Mar 29 |
H 1:55.50 |
25 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-4 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 1:55.62 |
26 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-4 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 1:55.64 |
27 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-4 |
Fri Apr 16 |
H 1:55.71 |
28 |
Class 1A - N/A - District 1A-12 |
Thu May 6 |
1:55.85 |
29 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-10 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 1:55.86 |
30 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-7 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 1:55.91 |
31 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-3 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 1:56.07 |
32 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-12 |
Tue May 4 |
1:56.32 |
33 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-9 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 1:56.37 |
34 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-3 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 1:56.44 |
35 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-10 |
Thu May 6 |
H 1:56.54 |
36 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-6 |
Tue Apr 27 |
1:56.66 |
37 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-2 |
Fri May 14 |
H 1:56.74 |
38 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-2 |
Thu May 6 |
H 1:56.85 |
39 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-3 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 1:57.07 |
40 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-7 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 1:57.15 |
41 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-10 |
Mon May 3 |
H 1:57.33 |
42 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-4 |
Thu May 6 |
H 1:57.37 |
43 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-4 |
Thu Apr 22 |
H 1:57.42 |
44 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-9 |
Thu Apr 22 |
H 1:57.46 |
45 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-2 |
Thu Apr 15 |
H 1:57.71 |
46 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-5 |
Tue Apr 27 |
1:57.80 |
47 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-1 |
Mon May 10 |
H 1:58.04 |
48 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-1 |
Mon May 3 |
H 1:58.09 |
49 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-2 |
Thu Apr 15 |
H 1:58.22 |
50 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-12 |
Mon May 3 |
H 1:58.41 |