Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-03 (Corning) |
Thu Apr 28 |
H 51.13 |
2 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 (WACO, Wayland) |
Thu May 12 |
51.36 |
3 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-09 (Manson-NW Webster) |
Mon May 9 |
H 51.56 |
4 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-05 (Grundy Center) |
Thu May 5 |
51.95 |
5 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-01 (Armstrong-Ringsted) |
Mon May 9 |
H 52.02 |
6 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-02 (BGM, Brooklyn) |
Thu May 12 |
H 52.34 |
7 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-04 (Edgewood-Colesburg) |
Thu May 12 |
H 52.36 |
8 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-East - District 1A-01 (Armstrong-Ringsted) |
Thu May 5 |
H 52.53 |
8 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-07 (Hinton) |
Mon May 9 |
52.53 |
10 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-03 (Corning) |
Thu Mar 31 |
H 52.71 |
11 |
Class 1A - Lakes - District 1A-01 (Armstrong-Ringsted) |
Tue May 3 |
H 52.78 |
12 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-10 (Martensdale-St. Marys) |
Thu May 5 |
H 52.82 |
13 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-02 (BGM, Brooklyn) |
Tue Apr 26 |
H 52.91 |
14 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-12 (West Sioux, Hawarden) |
Thu May 5 |
53.11 |
15 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-06 (Guthrie Center) |
Tue Apr 12 |
53.16 |
16 |
Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-06 (Guthrie Center) |
Thu May 5 |
H 53.17 |
17 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-04 (Edgewood-Colesburg) |
Mon May 9 |
H 53.29 |
18 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-03 (Corning) |
Tue May 3 |
H 53.33 |
19 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-09 (Manson-NW Webster) |
Tue May 3 |
H 53.50 |
20 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-12 (West Sioux, Hawarden) |
Tue Apr 12 |
H 53.51 |
21 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-12 (West Sioux, Hawarden) |
Fri Apr 29 |
53.63 |
21 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-08 (Lake Mills) |
Mon May 9 |
H 53.63 |
23 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-06 (Guthrie Center) |
Fri Apr 8 |
H 53.66 |
24 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-03 (Corning) |
Fri Apr 8 |
H 53.68 |
25 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-10 (Martensdale-St. Marys) |
Thu May 12 |
53.72 |
26 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-05 (Grundy Center) |
Thu May 12 |
53.73 |
27 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-08 (Lake Mills) |
Tue Apr 5 |
53.77 |
28 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-03 (Corning) |
Fri Apr 8 |
H 53.84 |
29 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-05 (Grundy Center) |
Tue Apr 5 |
53.87 |
30 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-12 (West Sioux, Hawarden) |
Mon May 2 |
53.91 |
31 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 (WACO, Wayland) |
Thu Apr 21 |
H 54.08 |
32 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-04 (Edgewood-Colesburg) |
Tue Apr 5 |
H 54.18 |
33 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-03 (Corning) |
Mon May 9 |
H 54.20 |
34 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-03 (Corning) |
Thu Apr 14 |
H 54.23 |
35 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-06 (Guthrie Center) |
Thu May 5 |
H 54.24 |
36 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-01 (Armstrong-Ringsted) |
Tue May 3 |
54.26 |
37 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-02 (BGM, Brooklyn) |
Fri Apr 29 |
H 54.33 |
38 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-07 (Hinton) |
Thu May 5 |
H 54.35 |
39 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-02 (BGM, Brooklyn) |
Tue May 3 |
H 54.48 |
40 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-07 (Hinton) |
Thu Apr 21 |
H 54.51 |
41 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-05 (Grundy Center) |
Thu May 5 |
54.58 |
42 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-05 (Grundy Center) |
Thu May 5 |
54.65 |
43 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 (WACO, Wayland) |
Fri Apr 29 |
54.69 |
44 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-07 (Hinton) |
Mon May 2 |
54.70 |
45 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-05 (Grundy Center) |
Tue May 10 |
H 54.74 |
46 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-09 (Manson-NW Webster) |
Tue May 3 |
H 54.75 |
47 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-02 (BGM, Brooklyn) |
Mon May 9 |
H 54.78 |
47 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-08 (Lake Mills) |
Mon May 9 |
H 54.78 |
49 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-04 (Edgewood-Colesburg) |
Mon May 9 |
H 54.83 |
49 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 (WACO, Wayland) |
Thu May 5 |
H 54.83 |