Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-06 (Urbandale) |
Sat Apr 30 |
47.79 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) |
Thu Apr 28 |
48.74 |
3 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) Shahana Williams |
Sat Apr 30 |
H 48.98 |
4 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) |
Thu May 19 |
49.52 |
5 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-01 (Ankeny) |
Fri Apr 29 |
49.54 |
6 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) |
Fri May 6 |
H 49.60 |
7 |
|
Thu Apr 28 |
H 49.72 |
8 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-01 (Ankeny) |
Fri Apr 29 |
49.85 |
9 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) Nicole Kuddes |
Mon May 9 |
H 50.11 |
10 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) |
Fri May 6 |
H 50.40 |
11 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-04 (Lewis Central) |
Thu Apr 28 |
50.50 |
12 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) |
Thu May 12 |
50.72 |
13 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-06 (Urbandale) Katie McMillen, D'Autre Ayers, Jenna Christensen |
Fri Apr 29 |
50.82 |
14 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) |
Sat Apr 9 |
H 50.89 |
15 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-04 (Lewis Central) Taylor Thomas, Jordan Mundt |
Fri May 6 |
51.14 |
16 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-06 (Urbandale) |
Sat Apr 9 |
51.17 |
17 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) |
Thu May 12 |
51.18 |
18 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) Teriona Phillips |
Thu May 12 |
51.29 |
19 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) Nikki Miles, Alix Risse, Zinka Duric |
Fri May 6 |
51.44 |
20 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-04 (Lewis Central) Reyna Mikulicz, Lexie Strom |
Fri May 6 |
51.51 |
21 |
|
Fri Apr 29 |
51.58 |
22 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) |
Thu May 12 |
H 51.61 |
23 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-06 (Urbandale) |
Tue Apr 26 |
51.76 |
24 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-06 (Urbandale) |
Thu May 12 |
51.95 |
25 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-01 (Ankeny) Mackenzie Beals, Abby Keith, Jessie Vopova |
Tue Apr 5 |
52.16 |
26 |
|
Thu May 12 |
52.21 |
27 |
|
Thu May 12 |
52.33 |
28 |
|
Thu May 12 |
52.57 |
29 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) Alison Speltz, Jessica Harris |
Fri Apr 1 |
H 52.58 |
30 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) Abby Saladino, Jasmine Butler |
Fri Apr 29 |
H 52.64 |
31 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) Mariah Simmons, Capria Davis |
Mon May 2 |
52.76 |
32 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) |
Tue Apr 26 |
52.83 |
33 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) |
Tue Apr 26 |
H 52.90 |
34 |
Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) Morgan Breitbach, Andrea Winchell |
Thu Apr 28 |
52.91 |
35 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-04 (Lewis Central) |
Fri May 6 |
53.13 |
36 |
|
Thu May 5 |
H 53.23 |
37 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-01 (Ankeny) |
Mon Apr 18 |
H 53.27 |
38 |
|
Mon Mar 14 |
53.33 |
39 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) Jaclyn Riggins |
Thu Apr 21 |
H 53.75 |
40 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A-01 (Ankeny) |
Thu Mar 31 |
53.77 |
41 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) Tia Stauffer, Brittney Peska |
Mon Apr 18 |
54.09 |
42 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) Meghan Holdgrafer, Mallory Young |
Thu Apr 21 |
H 54.22 |
43 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-04 (Lewis Central) |
Mon Apr 11 |
H 54.35 |
44 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) |
Thu May 5 |
H 54.49 |
44 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) Ali Metcalf |
Tue Apr 12 |
H 54.49 |
46 |
Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-04 (Lewis Central) Kelsey LeClaire, Shelbie Lohrke |
Thu Apr 14 |
54.66 |
47 |
|
Mon Mar 14 |
55.18 |
48 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-06 (Urbandale) |
Mon Apr 11 |
56.41 |