Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-02 (Central Clinton, DeWitt) Ragan Duax, Melissa Youngblut |
Thu May 5 |
H 48.77 |
2 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-02 (Central Clinton, DeWitt) |
Fri May 6 |
50.37 |
3 |
|
Thu Apr 28 |
50.54 |
4 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-05 (MOC-Floyd Valley) |
Fri May 6 |
50.61 |
5 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-05 (MOC-Floyd Valley) |
Mon May 9 |
H 51.18 |
6 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-01 (Atlantic) Jacie White, Sadie Christensen, Trisha Nowatzke |
Sat Apr 30 |
51.55 |
7 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-02 (Central Clinton, DeWitt) Jessica Binsfield, Courtney Kintzel, Bree Rehder |
Thu Apr 28 |
H 51.56 |
8 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-07 (Union, LaPorte City) |
Thu May 12 |
H 51.57 |
9 |
Class 3A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 3A-07 (Union, LaPorte City) |
Mon Apr 18 |
51.61 |
9 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-04 (Grinnell) |
Mon May 9 |
H 51.61 |
11 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-01 (Atlantic) |
Thu May 12 |
51.76 |
12 |
|
Thu Mar 31 |
51.79 |
12 |
|
Thu May 12 |
H 51.79 |
14 |
|
Fri May 13 |
51.85 |
14 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-05 (MOC-Floyd Valley) Lindsey Wichers, Kirstie Ruhland, Emily Anderson |
Mon May 9 |
H 51.85 |
16 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) Chelsea Kies, Lauren Reichman, Kelly Bahl |
Thu May 12 |
52.01 |
17 |
|
Mon May 9 |
H 52.18 |
18 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-04 (Grinnell) |
Tue Apr 5 |
H 52.30 |
19 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-03 (Dallas Center-Grimes) Kaitlyn Johansen |
Thu May 19 |
52.32 |
20 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) |
Mon May 2 |
H 52.35 |
21 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-07 (Union, LaPorte City) Ashley Boyer, Erika Hammar, Shelby Beyer |
Thu May 5 |
52.38 |
22 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-01 (Atlantic) |
Mon May 9 |
52.40 |
23 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) |
Tue Apr 5 |
52.41 |
24 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-07 (Union, LaPorte City) |
Fri Apr 29 |
H 52.44 |
25 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-02 (Central Clinton, DeWitt) |
Mon May 2 |
H 52.60 |
26 |
|
Thu May 12 |
52.62 |
26 |
|
Thu Apr 21 |
H 52.62 |
28 |
|
Tue Apr 5 |
H 52.67 |
29 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-08 (Waverly-Shell Rock) Kimberly Burman, Hannah Morris, McKenna Wragge |
Thu May 5 |
H 52.68 |
30 |
|
Tue May 3 |
H 52.69 |
31 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-01 (Atlantic) |
Mon May 9 |
52.84 |
32 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-05 (MOC-Floyd Valley) |
Thu May 5 |
H 52.92 |
33 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-03 (Dallas Center-Grimes) |
Thu Apr 7 |
H 53.02 |
34 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-03 (Dallas Center-Grimes) Claire Shipley, Jenna Berg, Hilliary Pennington |
Mon May 9 |
53.03 |
35 |
|
Mon May 9 |
53.34 |
36 |
|
Tue Apr 12 |
H 53.40 |
37 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) Jasmine Smith, Emma Yansky |
Thu Apr 28 |
H 53.42 |
38 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-07 (Union, LaPorte City) Alisha Coleman, Olivia Kaiser |
Fri Apr 29 |
H 53.51 |
39 |
Class 3A - North Iowa - District 3A-08 (Waverly-Shell Rock) Amanda Heesch, Bailey Gilbertson, Lauren Martin |
Mon May 9 |
H 53.59 |
40 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-03 (Dallas Center-Grimes) |
Tue Apr 12 |
53.62 |
41 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-08 (Waverly-Shell Rock) |
Mon May 9 |
H 53.65 |
42 |
|
Mon May 9 |
53.66 |
43 |
|
Thu Apr 28 |
53.72 |
44 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-08 (Waverly-Shell Rock) |
Mon Apr 18 |
H 53.98 |
45 |
|
Thu May 12 |
H 54.00 |
46 |
|
Thu May 12 |
54.13 |
47 |
|
Mon May 2 |
H 54.15 |
48 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) |
Thu May 5 |
H 54.51 |
49 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-05 (MOC-Floyd Valley) |
Tue Apr 12 |
H 54.73 |
50 |
|
Mon Apr 25 |
54.77 |