Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Thu May 19 |
4:06.92 |
2 |
|
Thu May 12 |
4:11.76 |
3 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) Cassie Crotty |
Thu May 12 |
4:13.16 |
4 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) Rebecca Rethwisch |
Mon May 9 |
H 4:13.77 |
5 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) |
Tue May 3 |
H 4:16.83 |
6 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-01 (Ankeny) |
Tue May 3 |
H 4:17.70 |
7 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) |
Fri May 6 |
H 4:17.75 |
8 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-06 (Urbandale) |
Thu Apr 21 |
4:18.09 |
9 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) Sanjana Ramesh |
Thu May 12 |
H 4:19.45 |
10 |
Class 4A - WaMaC-East - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) |
Thu May 5 |
4:19.79 |
11 |
|
Thu May 12 |
4:20.20 |
12 |
|
Sat Apr 9 |
H 4:20.34 |
13 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) |
Fri May 6 |
4:20.64 |
14 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) |
Thu May 12 |
4:20.80 |
15 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-06 (Urbandale) |
Thu Mar 31 |
4:21.19 |
16 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-04 (Lewis Central) |
Thu Apr 7 |
H 4:21.31 |
17 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) |
Sat Apr 9 |
4:23.00 |
18 |
|
Thu May 5 |
4:23.99 |
19 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-01 (Ankeny) |
Thu May 12 |
4:25.83 |
20 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-06 (Urbandale) |
Thu May 5 |
H 4:28.32 |
21 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) |
Tue Apr 26 |
4:29.20 |
22 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) Kristen Huebsch |
Mon May 2 |
4:29.57 |
23 |
|
Mon May 2 |
4:30.30 |
24 |
|
Thu May 5 |
H 4:30.36 |
25 |
|
Tue Apr 12 |
H 4:30.92 |
26 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) |
Tue May 3 |
H 4:31.56 |
27 |
|
Thu May 5 |
H 4:32.44 |
28 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) Shelby Crist, Megan Titler, Sierra Philipp |
Tue Apr 12 |
H 4:34.09 |
29 |
|
Thu Mar 31 |
4:34.28 |
30 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) |
Mon Apr 18 |
H 4:34.97 |
31 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-04 (Lewis Central) Cecilia Mendiola, Josee Jansen |
Sat Apr 16 |
4:35.28 |
32 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) |
Tue Mar 15 |
H 4:35.94 |
33 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-04 (Lewis Central) |
Tue Mar 8 |
H 4:36.12 |
34 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) Hailey Kitzmann, Kelsey McCreight, Jessa Pierce |
Mon Apr 18 |
4:38.64 |
35 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-04 (Lewis Central) Morgan Hively, Morgan Deboer |
Fri May 6 |
4:38.78 |
36 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-03 (Iowa City, City High) Megan Shoppa, Taylor Kraus |
Thu May 5 |
H 4:39.76 |
37 |
|
Mon May 2 |
4:40.18 |
38 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) |
Tue Apr 12 |
H 4:40.53 |
39 |
|
Thu Apr 21 |
4:45.13 |
40 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-01 (Ankeny) |
Mon Apr 18 |
H 4:46.20 |
41 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-05 (North Scott, Eldridge) Desiree Davis |
Tue Apr 5 |
4:47.73 |
42 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-06 (Urbandale) |
Sat Apr 16 |
4:57.11 |
43 |
|
Tue Apr 5 |
H 4:57.55 |
44 |
|
Thu May 12 |
5:11.88 |
45 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-02 (Dubuque, Hempstead) Essoria Greer |
Sat Mar 26 |
5:16.49 |
46 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-01 (Ankeny) |
Mon Apr 18 |
H 5:21.14 |