Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Thu May 19 |
49.81 |
2 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-04 (Hudson) Hillary Garvey, Holly Halstead, Hillary Marquard |
Thu Apr 28 |
50.96 |
3 |
|
Thu May 12 |
51.03 |
4 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-06 (North Fayette, West Union) Callie Tope, Courtnee DeMuth, Kaitlin Thomas |
Mon May 9 |
H 51.50 |
5 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-03 (Eddyville-Blakesburg) |
Thu Apr 21 |
H 51.54 |
6 |
|
Thu May 12 |
51.60 |
7 |
|
Mon May 9 |
H 51.80 |
8 |
|
Mon May 9 |
H 51.96 |
9 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-05 (Monticello) |
Mon Apr 25 |
H 51.98 |
10 |
|
Tue May 3 |
H 52.08 |
11 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-03 (Eddyville-Blakesburg) Stephanie Hayden, Jordan Wood |
Thu May 5 |
H 52.14 |
12 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-04 (Hudson) |
Fri May 6 |
52.17 |
13 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-South - District 2A-07 (OA-BCIG, Ida Grove) Kiley Rauterkus, Laura Eberly |
Fri Apr 29 |
52.28 |
14 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-07 (OA-BCIG, Ida Grove) |
Mon May 9 |
52.39 |
15 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-03 (Eddyville-Blakesburg) |
Tue Apr 5 |
H 52.47 |
16 |
|
Sat Apr 23 |
H 52.56 |
17 |
|
Fri Apr 29 |
52.60 |
18 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-06 (North Fayette, West Union) Jessica Huber, Jade Hargrafen, Sammie Salow |
Thu May 5 |
52.63 |
19 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-08 (Roland-Story, Story City) |
Mon May 9 |
H 52.70 |
20 |
|
Mon May 9 |
H 52.72 |
21 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-07 (OA-BCIG, Ida Grove) Allison Ludwig, Chelsey Henkenius |
Thu Apr 21 |
52.76 |
22 |
|
Thu May 12 |
52.77 |
23 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-05 (Monticello) |
Sat Apr 23 |
52.95 |
24 |
|
Sat Apr 9 |
H 53.00 |
25 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-08 (Roland-Story, Story City) |
Thu May 5 |
H 53.04 |
26 |
|
Tue Apr 12 |
H 53.05 |
27 |
|
Mon May 2 |
53.18 |
28 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-08 (Roland-Story, Story City) |
Fri Apr 29 |
H 53.19 |
29 |
Class 2A - North Iowa - District 2A-06 (North Fayette, West Union) |
Mon Apr 18 |
H 53.20 |
30 |
|
Mon May 9 |
H 53.25 |
31 |
|
Fri Apr 22 |
53.27 |
32 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-04 (Hudson) Krista Milder, Ashley Brandt |
Mon May 2 |
53.29 |
33 |
|
Mon May 9 |
H 53.33 |
34 |
Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-06 (North Fayette, West Union) |
Mon May 9 |
H 53.34 |
35 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-06 (North Fayette, West Union) |
Fri May 13 |
53.49 |
36 |
|
Thu May 5 |
H 53.51 |
37 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-02 (Clarke, Osceola) |
Mon Mar 14 |
H 53.73 |
38 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-08 (Roland-Story, Story City) Tiffany Heifner |
Mon May 9 |
H 53.91 |
39 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-08 (Roland-Story, Story City) Meghan Harmeyer |
Mon May 9 |
53.93 |
39 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-01 (Cherokee) Emily Schiernbeck, Brooke Wiese, Roxanne Grundmeier |
Sat Apr 16 |
53.93 |
41 |
Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-04 (Hudson) Bayley Fleshner, Kara Ditsworth, Hallie Peterson |
Thu Mar 31 |
H 53.96 |
42 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-01 (Cherokee) Amelia Thies, Shelby Huisenga, Tena Jeppesen |
Thu May 5 |
53.98 |
43 |
Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-01 (Cherokee) |
Thu Apr 28 |
54.12 |
44 |
Class 2A - Pride of Iowa - District 2A-02 (Clarke, Osceola) |
Mon May 9 |
54.13 |
45 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-08 (Roland-Story, Story City) Sabrina Hargis |
Mon May 9 |
54.18 |
46 |
|
Fri Apr 29 |
H 54.43 |
47 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-07 (OA-BCIG, Ida Grove) |
Fri May 6 |
H 54.45 |
48 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-04 (Hudson) Stephanie Dilly, Rachael Cheeseman |
Tue Apr 12 |
54.63 |
49 |
|
Tue Apr 26 |
H 54.64 |
50 |
|
Tue Apr 12 |
H 54.71 |