Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River Alex Voelker, Kennedy Jennings, Miranda Fullerton, Madison Waymire |
Thu May 10 |
4:12.18 |
2 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Emma Bassier, Rose Ripslinger, Maddie Irmen, Molly Gilchrist |
Thu Apr 5 |
H 4:16.66 |
3 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Kate Smith, Roselyn Hancock, Emily Moes, Tessa Leytem |
Thu May 10 |
4:17.42 |
4 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye MaKena Veldhuizen, Whitney Newman, Kayley Keller, Brooke VanHouweling |
Thu May 10 |
4:17.74 |
5 |
|
Thu May 10 |
4:17.84 |
6 |
|
Sat May 12 |
4:18.57 |
7 |
|
Thu May 10 |
4:19.21 |
8 |
|
Sat May 19 |
4:19.60 |
9 |
|
Thu May 10 |
4:20.34 |
10 |
|
Thu May 10 |
4:21.08 |
11 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa Becca Cherry, LaJaida Even, Stacey Krull, Abby Caldwell |
Tue May 1 |
4:21.19 |
12 |
|
Mon Apr 30 |
H 4:21.26 |
13 |
|
Mon Apr 30 |
H 4:21.59 |
14 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East Michelle Fagerlind, Andrea Winchell, Abigail Mahoney, Brette Correy |
Thu May 3 |
4:21.65 |
15 |
|
Mon Apr 30 |
4:22.65 |
16 |
|
Thu May 10 |
4:23.10 |
17 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Thu May 3 |
H 4:24.10 |
18 |
|
Thu Mar 29 |
4:24.65 |
19 |
|
Thu May 3 |
4:24.84 |
20 |
|
Sat May 5 |
4:24.95 |
21 |
|
Mon Apr 23 |
H 4:25.64 |
22 |
|
Sat May 5 |
4:26.18 |
23 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Rebekah Muilenburg, Daphne Heimensen, Alexis Conaway, Katie Landhuis |
Tue Apr 3 |
H 4:26.34 |
24 |
|
Thu Apr 12 |
H 4:28.31 |
25 |
|
Tue Apr 24 |
4:28.94 |
26 |
|
Thu May 3 |
4:29.16 |
27 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye Maggie Wiltfang, Anneliese Wiltfang, Sierra Schultz, Christa Follette |
Mon Apr 30 |
4:29.81 |
28 |
Class 3A - Lakes |
Thu May 3 |
4:30.00 |
29 |
|
Mon May 7 |
H 4:30.65 |
30 |
|
Thu May 3 |
H 4:30.66 |
31 |
|
Mon May 7 |
4:31.91 |
32 |
|
Tue Apr 24 |
H 4:32.43 |
33 |
|
Thu Apr 26 |
4:32.50 |
34 |
|
Tue Mar 6 |
4:32.76 |
35 |
Class 3A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
Tue Apr 24 |
H 4:33.48 |
36 |
|
Mon May 7 |
H 4:33.93 |
37 |
|
Tue May 1 |
4:34.34 |
38 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West Lindsey Spratt, Lindsey Schlabaugh, Jessica Miller, Natasha Bruer |
Tue Apr 17 |
4:34.97 |
39 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East Morgan Gibbs, Allison Eibey, Katie Scherbring, Rhianna MacDonald |
Thu May 3 |
4:35.04 |
40 |
Class 3A - Lakes |
Mon Apr 30 |
4:35.30 |
41 |
|
Thu May 3 |
4:35.80 |
42 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Tue Apr 10 |
H 4:37.04 |
43 |
Class 3A - North Iowa Cedar-West Brittany Bear, Allison Kratoska, Samantha Magpie, Kelsey Kupka |
Fri May 4 |
4:38.15 |
44 |
|
Mon Apr 23 |
H 4:38.70 |
45 |
|
Mon Apr 23 |
4:40.67 |
46 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Mon Apr 23 |
4:41.76 |
47 |
|
Sat May 5 |
H 4:42.95 |
48 |
Class 3A - Missouri River Kennedy Colvert, Amber Schubert, Kelsey Krohn, Jessica Becker |
Thu May 3 |
4:43.83 |
49 |
|
Tue May 1 |
4:44.64 |
50 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Fri Apr 20 |
4:45.15 |