Rk | Team | Event | 4x200 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Tue Apr 24 |
1:49.31 |
2 |
Class 1A - War Eagle |
Tue Apr 10 |
H 1:49.58 |
3 |
|
Mon Apr 30 |
H 1:49.82 |
4 |
|
Thu May 3 |
H 1:50.54 |
5 |
|
Tue May 1 |
1:50.58 |
6 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East Cece Hawbaker, Sylvia Amlie, Danielle Snowden, Maddie Bell |
Thu Apr 12 |
1:50.72 |
7 |
Class 1A - Siouxland |
Mon May 7 |
H 1:51.06 |
8 |
|
Thu Apr 26 |
H 1:51.21 |
9 |
|
Thu May 10 |
1:51.22 |
10 |
|
Tue Apr 24 |
H 1:51.26 |
11 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers Jorji Sparrgrove, Jenna Stone, Hannah Zieser, Kristy Lueken |
Thu May 3 |
H 1:51.28 |
12 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-North |
Mon May 7 |
H 1:51.33 |
13 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa |
Thu May 10 |
H 1:51.47 |
14 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt Harrison Schmidt, Meredith Collins, Kaley Lempke, Kenzie Grimm |
Thu Apr 19 |
1:51.62 |
15 |
|
Tue Apr 17 |
H 1:51.64 |
16 |
|
Mon Apr 30 |
H 1:51.71 |
17 |
|
Thu May 3 |
H 1:51.73 |
18 |
Class 1A - West Central |
Mon Apr 16 |
1:51.82 |
19 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North |
Thu May 3 |
H 1:52.06 |
20 |
|
Thu May 3 |
H 1:52.09 |
21 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South Codi Block, Kortney Brosamle, Nisha Hull, Melissa Kroll |
Fri Mar 30 |
H 1:52.17 |
22 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
Mon Apr 30 |
1:52.26 |
23 |
|
Thu May 3 |
H 1:52.29 |
24 |
|
Thu Apr 12 |
1:52.35 |
25 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa Bethany Phillips, Cassidy Phillips, Andria Harper, Laura Lacquement |
Thu May 17 |
1:52.36 |
26 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
Tue Mar 20 |
1:52.57 |
27 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar Shayla Hinschberger, Julie Long, Katie Croft, Emily Toennies |
Mon Apr 23 |
1:52.58 |
28 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 1:52.82 |
29 |
|
Fri Mar 30 |
1:52.90 |
30 |
|
Thu Apr 26 |
1:52.97 |
31 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl |
Mon Apr 2 |
H 1:53.04 |
32 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West Sarah Johns, Samantha Meyers, Jessica Ackerson, Meghan Krausman |
Mon May 7 |
1:53.10 |
33 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa Madeline Smith, Allison Willson, Allysia Dittmer, Ashton Tarwater |
Thu May 10 |
1:53.25 |
34 |
|
Thu May 3 |
H 1:53.41 |
35 |
|
Thu May 3 |
1:53.74 |
36 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 1:53.98 |
37 |
|
Fri Apr 13 |
H 1:54.04 |
38 |
|
Tue Apr 10 |
1:54.12 |
39 |
|
Thu May 10 |
1:54.15 |
40 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl |
Thu Mar 29 |
H 1:54.20 |
41 |
Class 1A - War Eagle |
Thu May 3 |
1:54.21 |
42 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
Mon Apr 30 |
1:54.35 |
43 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South Kaitlyn Pulscher, Shelby Behrendt, Heather Smith, Justina Royer |
Thu May 10 |
1:54.38 |
44 |
|
Thu May 3 |
H 1:54.39 |
45 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North |
Thu May 3 |
H 1:54.84 |
46 |
|
Mon May 7 |
H 1:54.90 |
47 |
|
Thu Apr 5 |
1:55.31 |
48 |
|
Thu May 3 |
H 1:55.34 |
49 |
|
Mon Apr 30 |
1:55.47 |
50 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa |
Tue May 1 |
1:55.57 |