Rk | Team | Event | 4x800 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Julia Schumacher, Christine Rohlf, Mallory King, Joy Ripslinger |
Fri Apr 24 |
9:20.99 |
2 |
|
Thu Apr 16 |
9:35.11 |
3 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Grace Herber, Kelly Boge, Jade Romagna, Abby Denlinger |
Thu May 7 |
9:39.63 |
4 |
Class 3A - Southeast Sarah Steffensmeier, Sierra Howardson, Brett Schneider, Allison Sporkman |
Tue Apr 14 |
9:42.00 |
5 |
|
Sat May 23 |
9:42.44 |
6 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Mon Apr 13 |
H 9:46.10 |
7 |
|
Thu May 14 |
9:46.21 |
8 |
|
Mon May 4 |
H 9:55.61 |
9 |
|
Tue May 5 |
9:58.63 |
10 |
|
Thu May 7 |
9:59.45 |
11 |
|
Thu May 7 |
10:02.36 |
12 |
|
Thu May 14 |
10:03.43 |
13 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye Lexi Smith, Addie Dannewitz, Jenna Borchers, Tatum Jorgensen |
Thu May 14 |
H 10:03.49 |
14 |
|
Thu Apr 30 |
10:05.15 |
15 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Morgan Van Der Brink, Elizabeth Rankin, Rachel Alexander, Sammy Blum |
Thu May 7 |
10:05.24 |
16 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Kelsey Lang, Rebekah Muilenburg, Daphne Heimensen, Jaycee Vander Berg |
Tue Apr 28 |
10:05.46 |
17 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Fri May 1 |
H 10:05.65 |
18 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten Payten Hoegh, Marissa Klindt, Mercedee Mayberry, Baylee Hoegh |
Thu May 7 |
10:09.34 |
19 |
|
Thu Apr 16 |
10:09.66 |
20 |
|
Fri May 1 |
H 10:10.91 |
21 |
|
Thu May 7 |
10:11.00 |
22 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West Payton Hasleiet, Lauren Easton, Callie Neighbor, Jordan Van Vors |
Mon May 4 |
10:11.34 |
23 |
|
Thu May 14 |
10:13.69 |
24 |
|
Thu May 14 |
10:15.85 |
25 |
|
Thu May 14 |
10:17.00 |
26 |
|
Mon May 4 |
H 10:19.27 |
27 |
|
Thu May 14 |
10:19.74 |
28 |
|
Thu Apr 16 |
10:22.90 |
29 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa Ellie Seward, Kayla Tjebkes, Haley Eckenrod, Jayme Willemssen |
Tue May 5 |
10:25.75 |
30 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa Hanna Bjelica, Alysha Bilharz, Kennedi Rowlands, Makayla Nierling |
Fri May 1 |
10:31.86 |
31 |
|
Tue Mar 3 |
10:33.47 |
32 |
|
Fri Apr 10 |
H 10:37.73 |
33 |
|
Thu May 7 |
10:37.77 |
34 |
|
Thu Apr 30 |
10:37.99 |
35 |
|
Thu Apr 16 |
10:43.67 |
36 |
|
Mon Apr 27 |
10:44.76 |
37 |
|
Fri Apr 17 |
10:47.04 |
38 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Thu Apr 16 |
H 10:47.43 |
39 |
|
Fri Apr 17 |
H 10:51.06 |
40 |
|
Tue Mar 31 |
10:51.88 |
41 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Thu May 7 |
H 10:52.56 |
42 |
|
Thu Mar 12 |
10:52.60 |
43 |
|
Mon Apr 27 |
H 10:53.61 |
44 |
|
Tue Apr 14 |
H 10:55.23 |
45 |
|
Thu Apr 16 |
11:02.16 |
46 |
|
Thu May 7 |
11:05.52 |
47 |
|
Fri Apr 10 |
H 11:07.82 |
48 |
|
Mon Apr 27 |
11:11.58 |
49 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Thu Apr 2 |
H 11:12.30 |
50 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Thu Apr 30 |
11:13.00 |