Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | LONG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LeMars |
DakotaDome Mon Mar 18 |
|
17-05.25 |
2 |
Dowling Catholic |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 6 |
|
16-02.25 |
3 |
Hudson |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
|
15-10.00 |
4 |
Wapsie Valley |
Hudson Elementary School Football Field Tue Apr 9 |
|
15-09.50 |
5 |
East Marshall |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
15-06.75 |
6 |
Johnston |
Thu May 7 |
|
15-03.00 |
7 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
15-01.75 |
8 |
Washington |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 5 |
|
14-11.50 |
9 |
Marshalltown |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
|
14-09.50 |
10 |
Burlington |
Burlington High School BHS Track Sat Apr 13 |
|
14-08.00 |
11 |
Waukon |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
14-07.75 |
12 |
Columbus Catholic |
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS Mon Apr 22 |
|
14-07.00 |
13 |
Roland-Story |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Dallas 'Dal" Kray Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
14-02.50 |
14 |
Hillcrest Academy |
Mon Apr 21 |
|
13-10.75 |
15 |
West Burlington |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Mon Apr 15 |
|
13-10.00 |
16 |
Hudson |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 12 |
|
13-09.75 |
17 |
Northeast |
Dalzell Field Tue Apr 5 |
|
13-08.25 |
18 |
Wapsie Valley |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Fri Apr 12 |
|
13-06.50 |
19 |
Sheldon |
Cherokee Washington High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
13-04.50 |
20 |
Benton |
Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field Tue Apr 9 |
|
13-04.00 |
21 |
Danville |
Central College Sat Mar 20 |
|
12-11.00 |
21 |
Carlisle High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
12-11.00 | |
23 |
Greene County |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Mon May 1 |
|
12-10.50 |
24 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
12-08.75 |
25 |
West Lyon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon Apr 29 |
|
12-04.00 |
25 |
Sigourney |
Wed Apr 7 |
|
12-04.00 |
27 |
Webster City |
Eagle Grove Elementary School Track Thu Apr 4 |
|
11-09.00 |
28 |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Tue Apr 18 |
|
11-02.50 | |
29 |
Clarinda Academy |
Thu Apr 23 |
|
10-09.00 |