Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Midland |
Tue Apr 17 |
|
9-00.00 |
2 |
West Fork |
Thu Apr 1 |
|
5-10.00 |
2 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Thu Apr 26 |
|
5-10.00 |
4 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Sat Apr 26 |
|
5-09.00 |
4 |
Sheldon |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
5-09.00 |
6 |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
|
5-08.00 | |
6 |
Carlisle |
Mon Apr 16 |
|
5-08.00 |
6 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Mon Apr 9 |
|
5-08.00 |
6 |
Greene County |
Thu Apr 28 |
|
5-08.00 |
6 |
Keokuk |
Central College Boys High School Track and Field Meet Fri Mar 22 |
|
5-08.00 |
11 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Charles City High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 5-07.00 |
11 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 5-07.00 |
11 |
Treynor |
Tue May 3 |
|
5-07.00 |
11 |
Mediapolis |
Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-07.00 |
11 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Xavier High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
5-07.00 |
16 |
Waukee |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Fri May 10 |
|
Q 5-06.25 |
16 |
West Burlington |
Thu Apr 19 |
|
5-06.25 |
18 |
Emmetsburg |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
|
Q 5-06.00 |
18 |
South Hardin |
Mon Apr 8 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Ankeny |
Ames High School Ames High School Stadium Tue Apr 18 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
North Scott |
Bettendorf High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Hinton |
Tue Mar 27 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Thu May 18 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Southeast Polk |
Thu Apr 5 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
South Tama |
Mon Mar 13 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Burlington |
Fri Apr 24 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Akron-Westfield |
Fri Apr 4 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Linn-Mar |
Thu Apr 19 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Pleasant Valley |
Thu May 22 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Johnston |
Thu May 7 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Central Decatur |
Tue Apr 18 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
OABCIG |
Sat Mar 18 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Sioux Center |
Drake Stadium Fri Apr 26 |
|
5-06.00 |
18 |
Charles City |
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Thu May 5 |
|
5-06.00 |
36 |
Panorama |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-05.50 |
37 |
HLV |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
|
Q 5-05.00 |
37 |
North Butler |
Mon Apr 26 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
Panorama |
Thu May 4 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
St. Albert |
Tri-Center High School Tri-Center Community Schools Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
Dubuque Senior |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 13 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
Newton |
Goeppinger Field Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
Oskaloosa |
Grinnell Community Senior High School Grinnell High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
Mount Ayr |
Drake Stadium Fri May 17 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
Anamosa |
Thu Mar 29 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
Bettendorf |
Mon Apr 16 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Thu May 15 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
Chariton |
Mon May 11 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
Unity Christian |
Mon Apr 16 |
|
5-05.00 |
37 |
Monticello |
University of Dubuque Thu Mar 21 |
|
5-05.00 |