Rk | Athlete | Event | 400M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Tue Apr 23 |
H 1:02.07 |
2 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School Thu Apr 25 |
1:02.96 |
3 |
Prince of Peace |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
1:03.00 |
4 |
Audubon |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 25 |
1:03.07 |
5 |
Wapsie Valley |
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High Fri May 10 |
Q 1:03.08 |
6 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High Thu May 2 |
1:03.33 |
7 |
Logan-Magnolia |
West Monona High School Tue Apr 9 |
H 1:03.64 |
8 |
Turkey Valley |
North Fayette Valley High School Thu Mar 28 |
1:03.67 |
9 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School Thu Apr 25 |
1:03.97 |
10 |
Earlham |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Tue Apr 16 |
1:04.06 |
11 |
English Valleys |
Sigourney High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 1:04.21 |
12 |
Pekin |
Mediapolis High School Thu Mar 28 |
1:04.38 |
13 |
Northwood-Kensett |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Mon Apr 29 |
1:04.69 |
14 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Nashua Plainfield High School Tue Apr 9 |
1:04.87 |
15 |
Central Elkader |
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High Fri May 10 |
1:05.27 |
16 |
Montezuma |
Saydel High School Mon Apr 22 |
1:05.51 |
17 |
South O'Brien |
MMCRU High School Fri Apr 26 |
1:05.59 |
18 |
West Monona |
Fri May 3 |
1:05.62 |
19 |
Montezuma |
Montezuma High School Tue Apr 16 |
H 1:05.68 |
20 |
Southwest Valley |
Griswold High School Fri May 10 |
1:05.99 |
21 |
Grundy Center |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 9 |
1:06.11 |
21 |
Riverside |
Griswold High School Tue Apr 9 |
1:06.11 |
23 |
Essex |
Griswold High School Tue Apr 9 |
1:06.18 |
24 |
Pekin |
Sigourney High School Fri May 10 |
H 1:06.34 |
25 |
Sigourney |
North Mahaska High School Mon May 6 |
1:06.44 |
26 |
Wayne |
Centerville - Lakeview Elementary Thu Apr 4 |
1:06.60 |
27 |
Central Springs |
Hampton-Dumont High School Fri Apr 5 |
1:06.79 |
28 |
Marquette Catholic |
Tipton City Park Tue Apr 16 |
1:06.99 |
29 |
Southeast Warren |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 9 |
1:07.00 |
30 |
Luther College Fri Mar 22 |
H 1:07.01 | |
31 |
Central Elkader |
Maquoketa Valley High School Mon Apr 15 |
1:07.02 |
32 |
New London |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 8 |
H 1:07.32 |
33 |
Southeast Warren |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 16 |
1:07.48 |
34 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
Meskwaki Settlement School Mon Apr 29 |
1:07.49 |
35 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Sioux Central High School Fri May 10 |
H 1:07.58 |
36 |
West Hancock |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School Tue Apr 9 |
H 1:07.62 |
37 |
Hudson |
South Hardin High School Fri Apr 5 |
1:07.72 |
38 |
North Union |
Clay Central Everly High School Fri Apr 5 |
H 1:07.80 |
39 |
Central Lyon |
North Union High School Fri May 10 |
H 1:07.99 |
40 |
Hillcrest Academy |
Williamsburg High School Tue Apr 2 |
1:08.01 |
41 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Mon Apr 8 |
H 1:08.03 |
42 |
Dunkerton |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Mon Apr 29 |
H 1:08.10 |
43 |
Newell-Fonda |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Mon Apr 8 |
1:08.16 |
44 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Griswold High School Fri May 10 |
H 1:08.33 |
45 |
Belle Plaine |
AGWSR High School Mon Mar 18 |
1:08.39 |
46 |
Lone Tree |
Highland High School Mon Apr 29 |
1:08.56 |
47 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Sioux Central High School Fri May 10 |
H 1:08.57 |
48 |
North Mahaska |
Sigourney High School Fri May 10 |
H 1:08.64 |
49 |
Marquette Catholic |
Tipton City Park Tue Apr 16 |
1:08.69 |
50 |
Cardinal |
Sigourney High School Fri May 10 |
H 1:08.74 |