Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan-Magnolia |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 18 |
16.04 |
2 |
Tripoli |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
16.07 |
3 |
North Mahaska High School Mon May 6 |
16.13 | |
4 |
Central Decatur |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
16.17 |
5 |
Ar-We-Va |
Audubon High School Thu Mar 28 |
16.45 |
6 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Morningside College Sat Apr 13 |
16.55 |
7 |
West Hancock |
North Union High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 16.63 |
8 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Central City High School Tue Apr 9 |
16.84 |
9 |
Central Lyon |
Central Lyon High School Mon Apr 8 |
H 16.98 |
10 |
Earlham |
Panorama High School Thu May 2 |
17.10 |
11 |
Lone Tree |
Central City High School Fri May 10 |
17.15 |
12 |
Earlham |
Central Decatur High School Fri May 10 |
17.25 |
13 |
Alburnett |
Central City High School Mon May 6 |
17.29 |
14 |
Clayton Ridge |
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High Fri May 10 |
17.34 |
15 |
IKM-Manning |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 8 |
17.36 |
16 |
Northwood-Kensett |
Central Springs High School Mon May 6 |
17.39 |
16 |
Belle Plaine |
Williamsburg High School Tue Apr 2 |
17.39 |
18 |
Sioux Central |
Cherokee Washington High School Fri Apr 5 |
17.41 |
19 |
BCLUW |
Denver Athletic Complex Mon Apr 29 |
17.55 |
20 |
Fremont-Mills |
AHSTW Community School Thu Apr 4 |
H 17.62 |
21 |
Easton Valley |
Tue Apr 9 |
17.66 |
22 |
Central Lyon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon Apr 29 |
17.70 |
23 |
BCLUW |
Denver Athletic Complex Mon Apr 29 |
17.79 |
24 |
Sigourney |
North Mahaska High School Mon May 6 |
17.80 |
25 |
North Iowa |
Central Springs High School Mon May 6 |
17.83 |
26 |
Iowa Valley High School Thu May 2 |
17.90 | |
27 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High Thu May 2 |
17.99 |
28 |
Central Decatur |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 2 |
18.09 |
29 |
Saint Ansgar |
North Butler High School Thu May 2 |
18.12 |
30 |
East Buchanan |
Central City High School Mon May 6 |
18.14 |
31 |
Saint Ansgar |
North Butler High School Thu May 2 |
18.15 |
32 |
Fremont-Mills |
Griswold High School Tue Apr 9 |
18.16 |
33 |
Lynnville-Sully |
West Marshall High School Thu Apr 25 |
18.23 |
34 |
North Mahaska |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 23 |
18.27 |
35 |
Central Springs |
Central Springs High School Mon May 6 |
18.38 |
36 |
West Fork |
Mon Apr 29 |
18.43 |
37 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 2 |
18.48 |
38 |
AHSTW |
Tri-Center High School Mon May 6 |
18.52 |
39 |
Hudson |
Grundy Center High School Fri May 10 |
18.55 |
40 |
Starmont |
Mon Apr 8 |
H 18.61 |
41 |
Audubon |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 8 |
18.63 |
42 |
Alburnett |
Vinton-Shellsburg High School Tue Apr 23 |
H 18.64 |
42 |
Sioux Central |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 6 |
18.64 |
44 |
Southwest Valley |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu Apr 18 |
18.71 |
45 |
South O'Brien |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 16 |
18.72 |
46 |
Logan-Magnolia |
West Monona High School Tue Apr 9 |
H 18.77 |
47 |
West Hancock |
Mon Apr 29 |
18.80 |
48 |
Colo-Nesco |
Van Meter School Mon Apr 15 |
18.86 |
49 |
East Union |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 2 |
18.94 |
49 |
Janesville |
Dike-New Hartford High School Tue Apr 23 |
18.94 |