Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iowa City Liberty |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
14.46 |
2 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Iowa City High Fri May 10 |
Q 14.63 |
3 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Drake Stadium Fri Apr 26 |
14.70 |
4 |
Sioux City East |
Yankton High School Tue Apr 2 |
H 14.74 |
5 |
Iowa City High |
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
15.01 |
6 |
Waukee |
Valley High School Sat Apr 6 |
15.05 |
7 |
Waukee |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Fri May 10 |
Q 15.10 |
8 |
Des Moines Roosevelt |
Schafer Stadium Thu May 2 |
15.22 |
9 |
Dowling Catholic |
Northview Middle School Thu May 2 |
15.25 |
10 |
Dowling Catholic |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
15.34 |
11 |
Ames |
Dodger Stadium Fri May 10 |
H Q 15.38 |
11 |
Xavier |
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
Q 15.38 |
13 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Norwalk High School Mon Apr 8 |
15.40 |
14 |
Linn-Mar |
Linn-Mar High School Sat Apr 13 |
15.47 |
15 |
Grinnell |
Pella High School Mon May 6 |
15.52 |
16 |
Pleasant Valley |
North Scott High School Fri May 10 |
Q 15.61 |
17 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Fri May 10 |
Q 15.69 |
17 |
Johnston |
Johnston High School Fri May 10 |
Q 15.69 |
19 |
Mount Vernon |
Central DeWitt High School Thu May 2 |
15.74 |
20 |
Shenandoah |
Panorama High School Fri May 10 |
Q 15.78 |
21 |
Xavier |
Dalzell Field Tue Apr 16 |
15.87 |
22 |
Glenwood |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
Q 15.95 |
23 |
Underwood |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 25 |
16.00 |
24 |
Algona |
Charles City High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 16.02 |
25 |
Logan-Magnolia |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 18 |
16.04 |
25 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Charles City High School Fri May 10 |
Q 16.04 |
27 |
Tripoli |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
16.07 |
28 |
Emmetsburg |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Fri May 10 |
Q 16.08 |
29 |
Pocahontas Area |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 6 |
16.11 |
30 |
North Mahaska High School Mon May 6 |
16.13 | |
31 |
Central Decatur |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
16.17 |
32 |
Spencer |
Siebens Fieldhouse, Buena Vista University Thu May 2 |
16.21 |
33 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Charles City High School Fri May 10 |
Q 16.29 |
34 |
Southeast Polk |
Johnston High School Fri May 10 |
H 16.30 |
35 |
West Branch |
Tipton City Park Fri May 10 |
H Q 16.41 |
36 |
Solon |
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
Q 16.42 |
37 |
Dowling Catholic |
Dowling Catholic High School Mon Apr 22 |
16.44 |
38 |
Ar-We-Va |
Audubon High School Thu Mar 28 |
16.45 |
38 |
Gilbert |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Thu Mar 28 |
16.45 |
40 |
Valley |
Johnston High School Thu Mar 28 |
16.47 |
40 |
Cascade |
Cascade High School Mon May 6 |
H 16.47 |
42 |
Charles City |
Charles City High School Fri Apr 19 |
16.49 |
43 |
West Burlington |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Fri May 10 |
H Q 16.52 |
44 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Morningside College Sat Apr 13 |
16.55 |
45 |
Valley |
Valley High School Sat Apr 6 |
16.57 |
46 |
Johnston |
Urbandale High School Thu Apr 18 |
16.60 |
46 |
South Hamilton |
Tue Apr 23 |
H 16.60 |
48 |
West Hancock |
North Union High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 16.63 |
49 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Fri May 10 |
16.64 |
50 |
LeMars |
Siebens Fieldhouse, Buena Vista University Thu May 2 |
16.68 |