Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tipton |
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
147-08.00 |
2 |
South Hardin |
BCLUW High School Mon Mar 25 |
147-07.00 |
3 |
Lewis Central |
Atlantic High School Mon Apr 29 |
140-01.00 |
4 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
Clayton Ridge High School Tue Apr 23 |
139-08.50 |
5 |
Dunkerton |
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High Fri May 10 |
Q 139-02.00 |
6 |
Indianola |
Johnston High School Fri May 10 |
Q 139-00.00 |
7 |
Oskaloosa |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Mon Apr 15 |
138-09.00 |
8 |
Crestwood |
North Fayette Valley High School Thu Apr 18 |
137-06.00 |
9 |
Panorama |
Underwood High School Thu Apr 18 |
137-04.00 |
10 |
Oskaloosa |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
134-10.00 |
11 |
Bellevue |
Bellevue Middle + High School Mon May 6 |
134-09.00 |
12 |
Mount Vernon |
West Delaware High School Fri May 10 |
Q 134-07.00 |
13 |
Waukee |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Fri May 10 |
Q 133-11.00 |
14 |
North Iowa |
West Hancock High School Mon Apr 29 |
133-07.00 |
14 |
Emmetsburg |
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
133-07.00 |
16 |
Humboldt |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
Q 132-07.00 |
17 |
Carroll |
Greene County High School Mon Apr 15 |
132-06.00 |
18 |
Waukee |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Fri May 10 |
Q 130-11.00 |
19 |
Valley |
Iowa City High Thu Apr 18 |
130-09.50 |
20 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
130-09.00 |
21 |
Central Springs |
Northwood-Kensett High School Fri May 10 |
Q 130-04.00 |
22 |
Pekin |
Sigourney High School Fri May 10 |
Q 129-00.00 |
23 |
Clear Creek Amana |
West Liberty High School Tue Apr 2 |
128-08.00 |
24 |
Southeast Polk |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
128-07.00 |
25 |
Creston |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
Q 128-02.00 |
26 |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
Q 127-07.25 |
27 |
Bishop Heelan |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Wed Mar 27 |
127-06.00 |
28 |
Shenandoah |
Panorama High School Fri May 10 |
Q 126-08.00 |
29 |
Davenport North |
North Scott High School Fri May 10 |
Q 126-05.00 |
29 |
Pella Christian |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Fri May 10 |
Q 126-05.00 |
31 |
Madrid |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 23 |
126-04.00 |
32 |
Glenwood |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
Q 126-03.00 |
33 |
Pella |
Pella High School Mon May 6 |
126-02.50 |
34 |
Riceville |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
126-01.00 |
35 |
Harlan Community |
Atlantic High School Mon Apr 29 |
126-00.00 |
36 |
Iowa City West |
Johnston High School Tue Apr 9 |
125-00.00 |
37 |
Central DeWitt |
West Delaware High School Fri May 10 |
Q 124-06.00 |
38 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
Hudson Elementary School Mon Apr 15 |
124-05.00 |
39 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Fri May 10 |
Q 124-01.00 |
40 |
Williamsburg |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Fri May 10 |
Q 123-11.00 |
41 |
Glenwood |
Sat Apr 13 |
123-07.00 |
42 |
Charles City |
Dike-New Hartford High School Tue Apr 23 |
123-02.00 |
43 |
Jesup |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Mon Apr 29 |
123-00.00 |
44 |
Greene County |
Greene County High School Tue Mar 26 |
122-09.00 |
45 |
Fairfield |
Fairfield High School Mon Apr 29 |
122-05.50 |
46 |
Urbandale |
Dodger Stadium Fri May 10 |
122-01.00 |
47 |
Johnston |
Waukee Stadium Tue Apr 2 |
121-08.00 |
48 |
South Hamilton |
West Marshall High School Fri May 10 |
Q 121-07.00 |
49 |
South O'Brien |
North Union High School Fri May 10 |
Q 121-06.00 |
50 |
Panorama High School Thu May 2 |
121-01.00 |