Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
48.28 |
2 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic |
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
49.35 |
3 |
|
Gilbert High School Fri May 10 |
Q 49.54 |
4 |
|
Charles City High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 50.05 |
5 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
50.06 |
6 |
Class 3A - Lakes |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Fri May 10 |
Q 50.12 |
7 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
Q 50.13 |
8 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
50.54 |
9 |
|
Cardinal High School Thu May 2 |
H 50.61 |
10 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
West Delaware High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 50.96 |
11 |
|
Drake Stadium Fri Apr 26 |
51.01 |
12 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Fri May 10 |
Q 51.08 |
13 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Drake Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
51.25 |
14 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
Q 51.26 |
15 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
51.33 |
16 |
|
Norwalk High School Thu May 2 |
51.52 |
17 |
|
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
Q 51.60 |
18 |
|
Charles City High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 51.63 |
19 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 51.64 |
20 |
|
Charles City High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 51.86 |
21 |
|
Charles City High School Fri May 10 |
Q 51.91 |
22 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Mt Pleasant High School Tue Apr 16 |
51.93 |
23 |
|
West Delaware High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 51.94 |
24 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
Drake Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
52.02 |
25 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
52.09 |
26 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 52.27 |
27 |
|
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Tue Apr 16 |
52.32 |
28 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Fri May 10 |
52.38 |
29 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Fri May 10 |
H 52.40 |
30 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
Nevada High School Thu May 2 |
52.42 |
31 |
|
Solon High School Tue Apr 16 |
52.59 |
32 |
|
Schafer Stadium Tue Apr 16 |
52.64 |
33 |
|
Sat Apr 27 |
52.65 |
34 |
|
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Sat Apr 6 |
52.69 |
35 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
52.71 |
36 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
52.74 |
37 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Tue Apr 16 |
52.78 |
38 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu May 2 |
52.82 |
39 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
H 52.93 |
40 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
H 52.94 |
41 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Fri May 10 |
H 53.10 |
42 |
|
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Tue Apr 16 |
53.16 |
43 |
|
Jesup High School Tue Apr 2 |
53.25 |
44 |
|
Gilbert High School Mon Apr 15 |
53.45 |
45 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Fri May 10 |
H 53.65 |
46 |
|
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
H 53.74 |
47 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Bellevue Middle + High School Thu Apr 18 |
53.76 |
48 |
|
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
H 53.99 |
49 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Mon Apr 29 |
54.19 |
50 |
|
Algona High School Thu May 2 |
H 54.23 |