Rk | Team | Event | 4x800 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
9:10.38 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
9:13.85 |
3 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central |
Drake Stadium Wed Apr 24 |
9:16.45 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Fri Apr 26 |
9:18.59 |
5 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
9:23.02 |
6 |
Class 3A - River Valley North |
Drake Stadium Fri Apr 26 |
9:31.43 |
7 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
9:32.86 |
8 |
|
Drake Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
9:35.53 |
9 |
|
Sioux Center Community Schools Sioux Center Middle School Fri May 10 |
Q 9:36.65 |
10 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
Mt Pleasant High School Tue Apr 16 |
9:37.70 |
11 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Lilly Geelan, Chloe Skidmore, Sarah Murphy, Micah Poellet |
Anamosa High School Tue Apr 9 |
9:39.99 |
12 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
9:42.83 |
13 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
Drake Stadium Fri Apr 26 |
9:43.08 |
14 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley |
Drake Stadium Fri Apr 26 |
9:43.68 |
15 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
Dalzell Field Tue Apr 16 |
9:45.04 |
16 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
9:46.56 |
17 |
|
Mt Pleasant High School Tue Apr 16 |
9:46.81 |
18 |
|
North Scott High School Fri May 10 |
Q 9:47.38 |
19 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Erica Buettner, Katie Hoefer, Emma Kearney, Kiara Malloy-Salgado |
Iowa City High Fri May 10 |
H Q 9:47.85 |
20 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
9:50.54 |
21 |
|
Solon High School Tue Apr 16 |
9:50.84 |
22 |
|
Iowa City High Thu Apr 18 |
9:51.44 |
23 |
|
Dubuque Senior High School Fri May 10 |
Q 9:51.80 |
24 |
|
Sioux Center Community Schools Sioux Center Middle School Fri May 10 |
H Q 9:52.08 |
25 |
|
Dodger Stadium Fri May 10 |
9:52.27 |
26 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Ayana Lindsey, Lillian Reynolds, CeCe Kelly-Harvey |
Tue Apr 9 |
9:52.45 |
27 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 2 |
9:52.53 |
28 |
Class 3A - Missouri River |
University of South Dakota Mon Apr 1 |
9:53.49 |
29 |
Class 3A - Lakes |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Fri May 10 |
Q 9:53.85 |
30 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
West Delaware High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 9:53.89 |
31 |
|
Dubuque Senior High School Fri May 10 |
9:53.99 |
32 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Tue Apr 9 |
9:54.10 |
33 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 9:55.41 |
34 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa |
Treynor Community School Mon Apr 15 |
9:55.45 |
35 |
Class 2A - River Valley South |
Clear Creek Amana High School Fri Apr 5 |
9:55.64 |
36 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
Q 9:55.68 |
37 |
|
Gilbert High School Fri May 10 |
Q 9:56.28 |
38 |
|
Wed May 1 |
9:56.44 |
39 |
|
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 9:56.51 |
40 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central |
Dodger Stadium Fri May 10 |
Q 9:57.13 |
41 |
|
West Delaware High School Fri May 10 |
Q 9:57.25 |
42 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
West Delaware High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 9:57.49 |
43 |
Class 2A - River Valley North |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Fri May 10 |
H Q 9:58.30 |
44 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
Q 9:58.52 |
45 |
Class 2A - Siouxland |
Sioux Center Community Schools Sioux Center Middle School Fri May 10 |
H Q 9:58.71 |
46 |
|
Charles City High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 9:58.73 |
47 |
|
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 9:59.10 |
48 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
Q 9:59.11 |
49 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Fri May 10 |
Q 9:59.88 |
50 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
Q 9:59.94 |