Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
48.10 |
2 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Ariana Yaklich, Aliyah Carter, Abigail Wallace, Libby Wedewer |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
48.28 |
3 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
48.47 |
4 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Carli Spelhaug, Morgan Ramirez, Emily Wood, Adrea Arthofer |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
48.64 |
5 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Amanee Clark, Valieghja Wright, Jocelyn Nichols, Kerris Roberts |
Dubuque Senior High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 48.76 |
6 |
|
Northview Middle School Thu May 2 |
48.87 |
7 |
|
Johnston High School Fri May 10 |
Q 49.00 |
8 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Mary Gustason, Leah Gorsich, Cathi Juergens, Anna Huggins |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
49.22 |
9 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
49.35 |
10 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Jenneh Gee, Morgan Sterrett, Leah Longnecker, Anisia Smith |
Lindberg Stadium Sat Apr 6 |
49.47 |
11 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Katie Girsch, Avery Horner, Olivia Lewis, Maggie Erpelding |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
49.50 |
12 |
|
Gilbert High School Fri May 10 |
Q 49.54 |
13 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central Mira Baccile, Olivia Gehrke, Rozzie Heuckendorf, Mallory Wilson |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
49.66 |
14 |
|
Charles City High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 50.05 |
15 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
50.06 |
16 |
|
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Fri May 10 |
Q 50.10 |
17 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Fri May 10 |
Q 50.12 |
17 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Hailey Klein, Emalee Ryder, Megan Hammerand, Janyla Hoskins |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
50.12 |
19 |
|
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
Q 50.13 |
20 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
50.19 |
21 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
50.20 |
22 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro Emma Fitzjunker, Esther Ubadigbo, Jada Morris, Jocee Morris |
Schafer Stadium Thu May 2 |
50.31 |
23 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Te'Nia Ansley, Emma Clark, Ayana Lindsey, Emma Cooper |
Iowa City High Fri May 10 |
Q 50.33 |
24 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Katie Severt, Matayia Tellis, Amy Liao, Peyton Steva |
Iowa City West High School Sat Apr 6 |
50.34 |
25 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Madelyn Solomon, Claresa Allison, Maddie Grimm, Keeajah Scott |
Dubuque Senior High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 50.37 |
26 |
|
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Fri May 10 |
H Q 50.40 |
27 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
50.47 |
28 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
50.54 |
29 |
|
Cardinal High School Thu May 2 |
H 50.61 |
30 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
50.62 |
30 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Catie Brosius, Carley Steffen, Ella Schindler, Jenna Burds |
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
50.62 |
30 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Fri May 10 |
Q 50.62 |
33 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
50.73 |
34 |
Class 2A - Lakes Riley Christoffer, Jordyn Moore, Hannah Olson, Natalie Lausen |
Sioux Center Community Schools Sioux Center Middle School Fri May 10 |
Q 50.81 |
35 |
Class 2A - River Valley South Amber Swart, Mitzi Evans, Maddie Edgington, Abbagail Evans |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Fri May 10 |
H Q 50.94 |
36 |
|
West Delaware High School Fri May 10 |
H Q 50.96 |
37 |
|
Drake Stadium Fri Apr 26 |
51.01 |
38 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Sarah Schmitt, Raenice Hilderbrand, Mya Dodge, Madeline Andorf |
Iowa City High Fri May 10 |
H Q 51.07 |
39 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye Tristyn Paup, Katelyn Knudsen, Hannah Ashley, Sarah Frett |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Fri May 10 |
Q 51.08 |
40 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Jaylise Clark, Calaisha Hendred, Rachel Schultz, Cheyenne Mitchell |
Xavier High School Tue Apr 23 |
51.21 |
41 |
|
Johnston High School Fri May 10 |
Q 51.23 |
42 |
|
Drake Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
51.25 |
43 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
Q 51.26 |
44 |
|
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Mon Apr 29 |
51.27 |
45 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Alli Bivens, Madison Bunton, Ariana Baylark, Angel Baylark |
Keokuk High School Tue Apr 23 |
H 51.32 |
46 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye Erica Nikkel, Chloe Morgan, Mary Kate Bandstra, Avey Amelse |
Drake Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
51.33 |
46 |
|
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
51.33 |
48 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Jada Murphy, Tayshauna McGee, Elizabeth Davis, Taylor Cannon |
Iowa City High Fri May 10 |
51.34 |
49 |
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Fri May 10 |
Q 51.39 |
50 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Kanvee Kaba, Meghan Prohaska, Corrine Hepker, Rachel Nagel |
Drake Stadium Fri Apr 26 |
51.43 |