Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Osage |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Mon Apr 29 |
15.43 |
2 |
Glenwood |
Fri Apr 19 |
15.48 |
3 |
North Cedar |
Drake Stadium Fri Apr 26 |
15.52 |
4 |
Nodaway Valley |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
15.56 |
5 |
Des Moines Hoover |
Johnston High School Fri May 10 |
Q 15.62 |
6 |
Bettendorf |
North Scott High School Fri May 10 |
Q 15.64 |
7 |
Indianola |
Waukee Stadium Tue Apr 2 |
15.72 |
8 |
Southeast Valley |
Southeast Valley High School Thu May 2 |
15.76 |
9 |
Waukee |
Waukee Stadium Thu May 2 |
15.77 |
10 |
Ankeny |
Northview Middle School Thu May 2 |
15.85 |
11 |
Iowa City High |
Iowa City High Fri May 10 |
16.07 |
12 |
Iowa City West |
Schafer Stadium Tue Apr 16 |
16.11 |
13 |
PCM |
Pella High School Mon May 6 |
16.14 |
14 |
Boyden-Hull |
Boyden-Hull High School Fri Apr 26 |
H 16.16 |
15 |
BCLUW |
South Hardin High School Thu May 2 |
16.28 |
16 |
Cedar Falls |
Iowa City High Thu May 2 |
16.30 |
16 |
Humboldt |
Algona High School Thu May 2 |
H 16.30 |
18 |
Glenwood |
Clarinda High School Tue Apr 2 |
16.33 |
19 |
AHSTW |
Missouri Valley High School Tue Apr 23 |
H 16.42 |
20 |
Johnston |
Johnston High School Fri May 10 |
16.45 |
21 |
Cedar Falls |
Iowa City High Thu May 2 |
16.51 |
22 |
Davenport Central |
North Scott High School Thu May 2 |
16.54 |
22 |
Mount Pleasant |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
16.54 |
24 |
Sioux City East |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 2 |
16.57 |
24 |
Humboldt |
Pocahontas Area High School Tue Apr 16 |
H 16.57 |
26 |
Iowa City Liberty |
Iowa City High Fri May 10 |
16.64 |
27 |
Cedar Falls |
Cedar Falls High School Tue Apr 16 |
16.66 |
28 |
Regina Catholic |
Lindberg Stadium Sat Apr 6 |
16.68 |
29 |
Ottumwa |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
16.73 |
30 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Ames High School Tue Apr 16 |
16.81 |
31 |
Bettendorf |
Iowa City High Tue May 7 |
H 16.83 |
32 |
Crestwood |
Crestwood High School Thu Apr 25 |
16.92 |
33 |
Waukee |
Iowa City High Thu Apr 18 |
16.98 |
34 |
Harlan Community |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 18 |
17.02 |
35 |
Mount Vernon |
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 23 |
17.03 |
36 |
North Polk |
Norwalk High School Mon Apr 8 |
17.07 |
37 |
Iowa City High |
Iowa City High Thu May 2 |
17.08 |
38 |
Newton |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Tue Apr 16 |
17.10 |
39 |
Iowa City West |
Iowa City West High School Sat Apr 6 |
17.16 |
40 |
Emmetsburg |
Emmetsburg High School Mon May 6 |
H 17.17 |
41 |
Panorama |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 25 |
17.18 |
41 |
Pleasant Valley |
Dalzell Field Tue Apr 16 |
17.18 |
43 |
Gehlen Catholic |
MMCRU High School Mon May 6 |
17.20 |
43 |
Fort Madison |
Keokuk High School Tue Apr 23 |
H 17.20 |
45 |
Riceville |
Northwood-Kensett High School Fri May 10 |
17.23 |
46 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Thu May 2 |
17.26 |
47 |
Griswold |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Mon Apr 15 |
17.27 |
48 |
Regina Catholic |
Linn-Mar High School Sat Apr 13 |
17.29 |
48 |
Southeast Polk |
Iowa City High Sat Mar 30 |
17.29 |
50 |
Denison-Schleswig |
Lewis Central High School Thu May 2 |
17.30 |