Rk | Team | Event | Season | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
5451 |
Kennedy Core, Korena Olson, Beth Kreykes, Kylee Stecker |
Tue Apr 15 |
|
1:00.77 |
5452 |
Sadie Cahalan, Lily Heinzel, Morgan Kupka, Megan Swanson |
Mon Apr 17 |
|
H 1:00.78 |
5453 |
Carrie Neer, Kelsey Wickett, Amy Williams, Allison Wilson |
Tue Apr 5 |
|
H 1:00.81 |
5454 |
Dani Young, Karla Limones, Isabelle Landgraf, Abby Wunschel |
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 12 |
|
1:00.82 |
5454 |
Tia Lowe, Emily Jacobsen, Brooke Popp, Chelsi Wilkens |
Mon Apr 4 |
|
H 1:00.82 |
5454 |
Olivia Halferty, BreAnn Rhodes, Kaylee Parmer, Gracie Hitt |
Thu Apr 21 |
|
1:00.82 |
5457 |
Maddie Trail, Gabby Gilfillan, Shelana Cochran, Kailee Cochran |
Tue May 2 |
|
1:00.84 |
5457 |
Alyson Krum, Jordyne Stone, Macy Kelchen, Ella Stahr |
Central City High School Thu Apr 13 |
|
1:00.84 |
5459 |
Ashley Hockey, Miranda Murphy, Taylor Hilbrands, Chandler Schmidt |
Mon May 9 |
|
H 1:00.85 |
5460 |
Molly Greenfield, Lydia Winkler, Tiffany W. Moore, Harli Schutt |
Mon Apr 8 |
|
H 1:00.86 |
5460 |
Brandi Kennedy, Hannah Hudson, Sheridan Nye, Erin Tedrow |
Mon Apr 25 |
|
H 1:00.86 |
5462 |
Mackenzie Gutierrez, Adria Ebersole, Sarena Gerber, Calli Shaw |
Tue Apr 4 |
|
1:00.87 |
5463 |
Tue May 1 |
|
H 1:00.88 | |
5464 |
Isabelle Wilson, Kayci Brennan, McKenna McCord, Grace Steinmetz |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Thu May 12 |
|
1:00.93 |
5465 |
Michelle Martinez, Taylor Howell, Ingrid Montero, Antonia Robinson |
Tue Apr 4 |
|
1:00.95 |
5465 |
Thu Apr 27 |
|
H 1:00.95 | |
5467 |
Madelynn Nelson, Brooklyn Curry, Miah Phillips, Morgan Jones |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Thu May 9 |
|
1:00.96 |
5468 |
Olivia Ketter, Lydia Taylor, Andi Dvorak, Kinsley Even |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 13 |
|
1:01.01 |
5469 |
Mariah Traever, Ella Petersen, Hannah Nelson, Kate Hansen |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 29 |
|
1:01.02 |
5470 |
Haylee Meyer, Brooklyn Sammons, Cortney Gross, Kaela Eslinger |
Thu Apr 26 |
|
1:01.04 |
5470 |
Sydney Richardson, Alexis Huff, Rachel Rusche, Michaela Block |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon Apr 29 |
|
H 1:01.04 |
5472 |
Morgan Keller, Danielle Furlin, Nadia Howell, Sherrard Mallory |
Mon May 8 |
|
H 1:01.06 |
5473 |
Thu Apr 22 |
|
H 1:01.09 | |
5474 |
Carly Cadwallader, Megan Jordan, Wendolyn Hannum |
Fri Apr 10 |
|
1:01.11 |
5475 |
Emma Wendel, Nicole Ball, Erika Ackerman, Tori Henniges |
Mon May 6 |
|
H 1:01.14 |
5476 |
Whitney Matlack, Kelsey Kirchoff, Zildjan Bartels, Joanna Dunleavy |
Tue Apr 3 |
|
H 1:01.15 |
5477 |
Laryssa Lambertsen, Dani Gochenour, Jenna Peschel, Rachel Stueve |
Tue May 6 |
|
1:01.16 |
5478 |
Kayley Kreykes, Aubrey Erkes, Riley Roozeboom, Jada Kamstra |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Mon Apr 17 |
|
1:01.17 |
5479 |
Kaylee Horman, Abby Brown, Savannah McElvain, Brooke Eldridge |
Tue May 3 |
|
H 1:01.18 |
5479 |
Fri Apr 30 |
|
H 1:01.18 | |
5481 |
Alannah Dorsey, Rylee Wadle, Kennedy Johns, Destiny Martinson |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:01.20 |
5482 |
Lauren Gauthier, Shelton Hatch, Shalyn Johnston, Abbie Walton |
Mon Apr 29 |
|
1:01.23 |
5483 |
Tue Apr 3 |
|
H 1:01.24 | |
5483 |
Tue Mar 20 |
|
H 1:01.24 | |
5485 |
Emma Ertz, Tiela Janssen, Allison Snyder, Kassidy Wenck |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
|
1:01.29 |
5485 |
Maria Croyle, Kori Groves, Lindsay Johnson, Amabel Edema |
Van Meter School Mon Apr 15 |
|
1:01.29 |
5487 |
MaKenzie McCarty, Madison Alger, Chandler Cassill, Brittney Roby |
Fri Apr 26 |
|
1:01.30 |
5488 |
Eden Cross, Maggie McGrath, Chloe Birdwell, Maria Croyle |
Mon Apr 23 |
|
1:01.31 |
5489 |
Brenna Pierce, Hailey Burton, Jaida Rhea, Jacey Lewis |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 6 |
|
1:01.32 |
5490 |
Destiny Nathaniel, Lauren Long, Alexa Bedford, Marina Romero |
Graceland University Mon May 9 |
|
H 1:01.33 |
5491 |
Ashley Bente, Clara Cahoon, Erin Kinley, Emily White |
Fri Apr 8 |
|
H 1:01.34 |
5492 |
Destiny Nathaniel, Destiny Drew, Lauren Long, Rachel Kok |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 13 |
|
1:01.35 |
5493 |
Brittany Lang, Kailey Heidemann, Megan Newbrough, Toni Moeller |
Mon Apr 22 |
|
H 1:01.36 |
5494 |
Taylor Sperfslage, Ally Finger, Adri Daniels, Taryan Barrick |
Mon Apr 30 |
|
1:01.38 |
5495 |
Emily Welch, Sam Moran, Katy Hackworth, Kennedy Hughes |
Thu Apr 16 |
|
H 1:01.44 |
5495 |
Grace Hansen, Mackenzie Cross, Felicity Jackson, Lindsey Dinkla |
Mon May 11 |
|
1:01.44 |
5497 |
Maysen Havener, Sydney Straw, Hailey Fada, Cheyenne Haidsak |
Thu Apr 10 |
|
H 1:01.45 |
5498 |
Ashtin Glenn, Danielle Furlin, Nadia Howell, Deona Lewis |
Tue May 3 |
|
H 1:01.46 |
5499 |
Bethany Leonard, Chelsea Pierce, Katie Dentel, Laurisa Filmer |
Tue Apr 22 |
|
1:01.49 |
5499 |
Kelsey Gehlhaar, Haylie Owens, Mikayla Reed, BreAnn Rhodes |
Tue May 6 |
|
H 1:01.49 |