Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Monticello |
Thu May 3 |
|
5-04.00 |
28 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Thu May 3 |
|
5-04.00 |
28 |
Underwood |
Treynor Community School Thu May 13 |
|
Q 5-04.00 |
28 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows |
Nevada High School Mon May 9 |
|
5-04.00 |
28 |
Lawton-Bronson |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Mon Apr 11 |
|
5-04.00 |
28 |
Lisbon |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
|
Q 5-04.00 |
57 |
Ankeny |
Mon Apr 16 |
|
5-03.25 |
58 |
Ottumwa |
Tue Apr 17 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Mason City |
Tue Apr 15 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Grundy Center |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
South Hardin |
Fri Mar 30 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Dowling Catholic |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
|
Q 5-03.00 |
58 |
Boyer Valley |
OABCIG Senior High School Track Thu Apr 18 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Harlan Community |
Thu May 3 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Winterset |
Fri Apr 20 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Winterset |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 5-03.00 |
58 |
Prairie |
Mon Mar 12 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Spirit Lake |
Spirit Lake High School Mon Apr 15 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Iowa City West |
Coe College Clark Racquet Center Thu Mar 21 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
North Butler |
Tue Apr 21 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Greene County |
Tue Apr 27 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Treynor |
Fri Mar 30 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Algona |
Thu Apr 23 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Davenport North |
Sat Apr 10 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Thu May 10 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
OABCIG |
Thu Apr 26 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
East Sac County |
Mon May 6 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Northwood-Kensett |
Mon May 6 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Independence |
Fri Apr 11 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Clear Lake |
Mon May 4 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Carroll |
Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Panorama |
Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Boone |
Thu Apr 27 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
West Burlington |
Thu Apr 13 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
West Liberty |
Durant High School Tue Apr 20 |
|
5-03.00 |
58 |
Earlham |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 13 |
|
5-03.00 |
88 |
Panorama |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 13 |
|
5-02.50 |
88 |
Cedar Falls |
Tue Apr 19 |
|
5-02.50 |
90 |
Mason City |
Tue May 3 |
|
5-02.00 |
90 |
Mason City |
Tue May 5 |
|
5-02.00 |
90 |
Linn-Mar |
Linn-Mar Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
|
5-02.00 |
90 |
North Union |
Clay Central Everly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-02.00 |
90 |
Glenwood |
Lewis Central High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
5-02.00 |
90 |
Marshalltown |
Thu Apr 16 |
|
5-02.00 |
90 |
Charles City |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
|
Q 5-02.00 |
90 |
Fremont-Mills |
Tue Mar 27 |
|
5-02.00 |
90 |
Williamsburg |
Thu May 8 |
|
5-02.00 |
90 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Denver Athletic Complex Mon May 10 |
|
5-02.00 |
90 |
Alburnett |
Central City High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 5-02.00 |