Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
North Linn |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 13 |
Q 16-07.25 |
2 |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 13 |
Q 16-07.00 | |
3 |
Highland |
Mediapolis High School Tue Apr 6 |
16-06.25 |
4 |
Danville |
Mediapolis High School Tue Apr 6 |
16-01.75 |
5 |
Saint Ansgar |
Central Springs High School Thu May 6 |
16-01.50 |
6 |
Seymour |
Graceland University Mon May 10 |
15-09.00 |
7 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 13 |
Q 15-08.00 |
8 |
Essex |
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Fri Apr 9 |
15-04.00 |
8 |
Grundy Center |
BCLUW High School Mon Mar 29 |
15-04.00 |
10 |
West Monona |
Thu Apr 15 |
15-03.50 |
11 |
Essex |
Griswold High School Tue May 4 |
15-03.25 |
12 |
Central Elkader |
Thu May 6 |
15-03.00 |
12 |
Southwest Valley |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 29 |
15-03.00 |
14 |
Wapsie Valley |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 13 |
15-02.25 |
15 |
Lisbon |
Lisbon Community High School Thu Apr 15 |
15-01.00 |
16 |
Lawton-Bronson |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 13 |
14-10.50 |
17 |
West Fork |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 13 |
14-09.25 |
18 |
Lynnville-Sully |
PCM High School Mon Apr 26 |
14-08.00 |
18 |
Danville |
Mediapolis High School Tue Apr 6 |
14-08.00 |
20 |
Bedford |
Clarinda High School Tue Apr 6 |
14-07.50 |
21 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Nodaway Valley High School Mon Apr 5 |
14-07.25 |
22 |
Lisbon |
WACO High School Thu May 13 |
14-07.00 |
23 |
Alburnett |
Central City High School Tue Apr 13 |
14-06.50 |
24 |
Stanton |
Audubon High School Thu May 13 |
14-05.50 |
25 |
Saint Ansgar |
Central Springs High School Thu May 6 |
14-05.00 |
25 |
West Fork |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 13 |
14-05.00 |
25 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 15 |
14-05.00 |
28 |
Tri-Center |
Audubon High School Thu Apr 1 |
14-04.50 |
29 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Tue Apr 27 |
14-02.50 |
30 |
Riverside |
West Harrison High School Thu May 13 |
14-02.25 |
30 |
MFL MarMac |
Fri Apr 23 |
14-02.25 |
32 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Tue Apr 27 |
14-02.00 |
32 |
Saint Ansgar |
North Butler High School Fri Apr 30 |
14-02.00 |
34 |
Logan-Magnolia |
West Harrison High School Thu May 13 |
14-01.75 |
35 |
Clayton Ridge |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 27 |
14-00.50 |
35 |
Remsen St. Mary's |
MMCRU High School Tue Apr 6 |
14-00.50 |
35 |
Tri-County |
North Mahaska High School Thu Apr 8 |
14-00.50 |
38 |
Riceville |
Central Springs High School Mon May 10 |
14-00.00 |
39 |
Alburnett |
Center Point-Urbana High School Mon Apr 26 |
13-11.00 |
39 |
Lone Tree |
WACO High School Thu May 13 |
13-11.00 |
41 |
Baxter |
Madrid High School Thu May 13 |
13-10.75 |
42 |
Madrid |
Madrid High School Thu May 13 |
13-09.50 |
43 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Central City High School Tue Apr 13 |
13-09.00 |
44 |
Melcher-Dallas |
Graceland University Mon May 10 |
13-08.00 |
45 |
Sigourney |
Sigourney High School Tue May 4 |
13-07.25 |
46 |
Newman Catholic |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Mon May 3 |
13-06.75 |
47 |
Murray |
East Union Community School Thu Apr 22 |
13-05.50 |
47 |
Siouxland Christian |
Thu Apr 15 |
13-05.50 |
49 |
Montezuma |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 13 |
13-05.25 |
50 |
Fremont-Mills |
Riverside High School Tue Apr 6 |
13-04.50 |