Rk | Athlete | Event | 400M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Western Dubuque |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
55.80 |
2 |
Carlisle |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
56.21 |
3 |
Solon |
Independence High School Thu May 6 |
57.95 |
4 |
Independence |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
58.26 |
5 |
Winterset |
ADM High School Tue Apr 6 |
59.85 |
6 |
Assumption |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Sat Apr 3 |
1:00.44 |
7 |
Mount Vernon |
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 27 |
1:01.42 |
8 |
Marion |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Thu Apr 22 |
1:01.50 |
9 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley |
West Lyon Community School Mon May 10 |
1:01.58 |
10 |
Solon |
Williamsburg High School Tue Apr 6 |
1:01.60 |
11 |
Charles City |
Decorah High School Thu May 6 |
1:01.72 |
12 |
Glenwood |
Lewis Central High School Tue Apr 20 |
1:01.94 |
13 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Decorah High School Thu May 6 |
1:01.97 |
14 |
Harlan Community |
Lewis Central High School Tue Apr 20 |
1:02.18 |
15 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
WACO High School Thu May 6 |
1:02.20 |
15 |
Gilbert |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
1:02.20 |
17 |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Fri Apr 23 |
1:02.61 | |
17 |
Oskaloosa |
Fairfield High School Tue Apr 6 |
1:02.61 |
19 |
Winterset |
Winterset High School Thu Apr 22 |
1:03.35 |
20 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 27 |
1:03.71 |
21 |
Fairfield |
Fairfield High School Mon May 3 |
1:03.81 |
22 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Center Point-Urbana High School Mon Apr 26 |
1:03.94 |
23 |
Fairfield |
Keokuk High School Thu May 6 |
1:04.20 |
24 |
Grinnell |
Grinnell Community Senior High School Tue Apr 27 |
1:04.25 |
24 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu Apr 22 |
1:04.25 |
26 |
Decorah |
Decorah High School Thu May 6 |
1:04.27 |
27 |
Harlan Community |
Missouri Valley High School Tue Apr 27 |
1:04.57 |
28 |
Humboldt |
Humboldt High School Thu May 6 |
1:04.58 |
29 |
Bishop Heelan |
Le Mars Community High School Mon Apr 12 |
1:04.59 |
30 |
Denison-Schleswig |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Thu May 13 |
1:05.09 |
31 |
Newton |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 6 |
1:05.10 |
32 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
ADM High School Tue Apr 27 |
1:05.19 |
33 |
Glenwood |
Glenwood Community High School Mon Apr 26 |
1:05.29 |
34 |
Wahlert Catholic |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 8 |
1:05.39 |
35 |
West Delaware |
Vinton-Shellsburg High School Tue Apr 27 |
1:05.52 |
36 |
South Tama |
Mon Mar 29 |
1:05.82 |
37 |
Fort Madison |
Fort Madison High School Tue Apr 13 |
1:05.99 |
38 |
Oskaloosa |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Thu Apr 15 |
1:06.03 |
39 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Northwestern College Korver Field Thu May 13 |
1:06.23 |
40 |
Ballard |
Carlisle High School Thu May 13 |
1:06.37 |
40 |
Ballard |
Saydel High School Mon Apr 26 |
1:06.37 |
42 |
Sioux Center |
West Lyon Community School Mon May 10 |
1:06.43 |
43 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 12 |
1:06.54 |
44 |
Independence |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Thu Apr 22 |
1:06.86 |
45 |
Western Dubuque |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu May 13 |
1:06.93 |
46 |
Assumption |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 13 |
1:06.94 |
47 |
Newton |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Thu Apr 15 |
1:07.02 |
48 |
Humboldt |
Humboldt High School Thu May 6 |
1:07.23 |
49 |
Decorah |
Kingston Stadium Sat Apr 3 |
1:07.44 |
50 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 13 |
1:07.48 |