Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
North Fayette Valley |
Thu May 6 |
135-08.00 |
2 |
Pella Christian |
Pella High School Thu Apr 29 |
134-08.00 |
3 |
Central Springs |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
133-10.00 |
4 |
Bellevue |
Tipton City Park Thu May 13 |
Q 127-07.00 |
5 |
Waukon |
Fri Apr 23 |
124-05.00 |
6 |
Greene County |
Manson Northwest Webster High School Thu May 13 |
Q 123-05.00 |
7 |
Underwood |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
121-05.00 |
8 |
Mid-Prairie |
Drake Stadium Thu Apr 22 |
120-09.00 |
9 |
Treynor |
Lewis Central High School Tue Apr 20 |
119-03.00 |
10 |
North Fayette Valley |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
119-00.00 |
11 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 13 |
Q 118-10.00 |
12 |
Unity Christian |
Cherokee Washington High School Tue Apr 27 |
118-04.00 |
13 |
Anamosa |
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 13 |
117-10.75 |
14 |
Centerville |
Pella High School Thu Apr 29 |
116-05.00 |
15 |
Williamsburg |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 13 |
Q 115-07.00 |
16 |
Ridge View |
West Monona High School Mon May 3 |
112-01.00 |
17 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Dike-New Hartford High School Thu Apr 15 |
111-08.50 |
18 |
Tipton |
Tipton City Park Thu Apr 15 |
111-02.00 |
19 |
Unity Christian |
Open Space Athletic Complex Sioux Center Open Space Park Softball Thu Apr 15 |
110-09.00 |
20 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Manson Northwest Webster High School Thu May 13 |
Q 110-08.00 |
21 |
West Branch |
Tipton City Park Thu May 13 |
Q 107-05.00 |
22 |
OABCIG |
West Monona High School Mon May 3 |
104-07.00 |
23 |
Okoboji |
Morningside College Sat Apr 17 |
103-11.00 |
24 |
Shenandoah |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu May 6 |
103-05.00 |
25 |
West Central Valley |
West Central Valley High School Thu Apr 22 |
103-02.00 |
26 |
Underwood |
Riverside High School Tue Apr 6 |
103-00.00 |
27 |
Central Lyon |
Thu Apr 22 |
101-06.00 |
28 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Greene County Middle School Mon Mar 29 |
100-06.00 |
29 |
East Sac County |
South Central Calhoun High School Tue May 4 |
99-05.00 |
30 |
Van Buren County |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 13 |
98-07.00 |
31 |
Williamsburg |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 13 |
98-01.00 |
32 |
South Hamilton |
South Hamilton High School Thu Apr 8 |
97-10.00 |
33 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
Postville High School Tue Apr 6 |
97-08.00 |
34 |
Osage |
Osage High School Mon Apr 5 |
96-11.00 |
35 |
West Marshall |
West Marshall High School Thu Apr 29 |
96-00.00 |
36 |
Belmond-Klemme |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 13 |
95-11.00 |
37 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
Jesup High School Thu May 13 |
95-06.00 |
38 |
OABCIG |
Fri May 7 |
94-03.00 |
39 |
Panorama |
Panorama High School Tue Apr 6 |
93-08.00 |
40 |
Cherokee Washington |
Spencer Senior High School Fri Apr 30 |
93-01.00 |
40 |
Anamosa |
West Liberty High School Tue Apr 6 |
93-01.00 |
42 |
Pleasantville |
Lynnville-Sully High School Tue Apr 6 |
92-09.50 |
43 |
Hinton |
Hinton High School Fri Apr 16 |
90-02.00 |
44 |
Colfax-Mingo |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu Apr 22 |
89-09.00 |
45 |
ACGC |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 27 |
89-08.00 |
46 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Thu May 6 |
89-07.00 |
47 |
Louisa-Muscatine |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 27 |
89-02.00 |
48 |
Pocahontas Area |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 10 |
88-11.75 |
49 |
AHSTW |
Tri-Center High School Thu Apr 15 |
88-07.00 |
50 |
Osage |
Central Springs High School Thu May 6 |
87-05.00 |