1 |
Western Dubuque - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
12.37 |
2 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
12.47 |
3 |
Pella - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
12.49 |
4 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
12.50 |
5 |
Keokuk - Class 3A - Southeast |
12.52 |
1 |
Western Dubuque - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
25.17 |
2 |
Keokuk - Class 3A - Southeast |
Q 25.72 |
3 |
West Burlington Notre Dame - Class 3A - SEISC-South |
Q 25.89 |
4 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic |
25.90 |
5 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
26.01 |
1 |
Western Dubuque - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
55.80 |
2 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
56.21 |
3 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
57.55 |
4 |
Assumption - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic |
57.66 |
5 |
Solon - Class 3A - WaMaC |
57.95 |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
2:09.79 |
2 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
2:14.80 |
3 |
Solon - Class 3A - WaMaC |
2:14.91 |
4 |
Charles City - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
2:16.78 |
5 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
2:17.04 |
1 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
4:41.62 |
2 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
4:42.21 |
3 |
Charles City - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
4:47.09 |
4 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
4:47.69 |
5 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
4:48.72 |
1 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
9:44.88 |
2 |
Charles City - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
10:03.88 |
3 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
10:04.48 |
4 |
Ballard - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
10:06.57 |
5 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
10:33.56 |
1 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
15.10 |
2 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC |
15.40 |
3 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
15.46 |
4 |
Fairfield - Class 3A - Southeast |
15.54 |
5 |
Decorah - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
15.72 |
1 |
Winterset - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
1:03.91 |
2 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley - Class 3A - Siouxland |
1:05.62 |
3 |
Spencer - Class 3A - Lakes |
1:06.11 |
4 |
South Tama - Class 3A - WaMaC |
1:06.25 |
5 |
Marion - Class 3A - WaMaC |
1:06.68 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
Q 18-01.00 |
2 |
Carroll - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
18-00.25 |
3 |
Keokuk - Class 3A - Southeast |
17-11.50 |
4 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
17-11.25 |
5 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
17-10.50 |
1 |
Keokuk - Class 3A - Southeast |
5-08.00 |
2 |
Charles City - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
5-06.00 |
2 |
Sioux Center - Class 3A - Siouxland |
5-06.00 |
4 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
5-05.75 |
5 |
West Burlington Notre Dame - Class 3A - SEISC-South |
5-05.00 |
1 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - Southeast |
Q 44-10.50 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central |
44-03.50 |
3 |
Creston - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
43-11.50 |
4 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Q 42-02.75 |
5 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Q 40-11.00 |
1 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
157-05.00 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - North Central |
146-00.00 |
3 |
Oskaloosa - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
140-01.00 |
4 |
Creston - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
136-08.00 |
5 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River |
135-06.00 |