Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
51 |
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 12 |
4:31.48 |
52 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Kamryn Sanders, Natalie Heupel, Payton Kokenge, Katrina Heupel |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Thu May 5 |
4:32.45 |
53 |
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Thu May 5 |
4:33.19 |
54 |
|
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 26 |
H 4:33.44 |
55 |
|
PCM High School Thu May 12 |
4:33.46 |
56 |
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School HMS - Peterson Field Fri Apr 22 |
4:33.92 |
57 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 12 |
4:33.96 |
58 |
|
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 25 |
4:34.82 |
59 |
|
East Sac County Elementary Sac Building Mon May 9 |
H 4:35.22 |
60 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - East Aubrey Hoeft, Ashlyn Hoeft, Azaria McDonough, Abby Pate |
West Hancock High School Mon May 2 |
4:36.81 |
61 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Mylie Rasmusson, Mallory Ostroski, Makayla Hala, Alexus Little |
PCM High School Thu May 12 |
4:37.13 |
62 |
Class 2A - North Central Kennedy Trca, Clarrisa Hasty, Ezra Heifner, Mikayla Beisel |
Lied Recreation Thu Mar 10 |
4:37.19 |
63 |
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 12 |
4:38.04 |
64 |
Class 2A - South Iowa Cedar Danica Linn, Caylee Cunningham, Felicity Woods, McKenna Pleima |
Belle Plaine High School Tue May 3 |
4:38.09 |
65 |
|
DakotaDome Tue Mar 22 |
4:38.25 |
66 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes Chloe Judisch, Emma Myers, Evelyn Kramer, Brenna McAlister |
OABCIG Senior High School Tue Apr 26 |
4:40.54 |
67 |
|
Treynor Community School Thu May 12 |
4:40.75 |
68 |
|
Panorama High School Thu May 5 |
4:41.06 |
69 |
|
Luther College Sat Mar 19 |
4:41.10 |
70 |
|
Hawk Stadium Tue May 3 |
4:42.67 |
71 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Lauren Youngblut, Lily Lorenzen, Emily Petersen, Ruby Parson |
Dike-New Hartford High School Tue Apr 26 |
4:42.70 |
72 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 11 |
4:43.71 |
73 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 12 |
4:45.41 |
74 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South Brinlee Ostrander, Lauren Sloan, Makenzi Strasko, Araceli Zaragoza-Tapetillo |
WACO High School Thu May 5 |
4:45.58 |
75 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West Chloe Hobscheidt, Quinn Gabrielson, Adasyn Lamb, Allison Barrus |
Bishop Garrigan High School Mon Apr 11 |
4:46.22 |
76 |
|
Newell-Fonda Community School Fri Apr 22 |
4:46.70 |
77 |
|
Audubon High School Tue Apr 26 |
4:46.91 |
78 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West Kate Hejlik, Kaytlyn Hagensick, Rachel Bierle, Morgan Krein |
Bolstorf Field Thu May 5 |
4:47.75 |
79 |
|
Wartburg College Tue Mar 22 |
4:47.99 |
80 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 5 |
4:48.38 |
81 |
|
West Marshall High School Thu Apr 28 |
4:49.77 |
82 |
|
Louisa-Muscatine High School Thu Apr 21 |
4:50.08 |
83 |
|
Estherville-LC High School Thu Apr 21 |
4:50.63 |
84 |
|
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Apr 14 |
4:52.85 |
85 |
|
Atlantic High School Thu May 5 |
4:53.72 |
86 |
|
Westwood Community School Tue May 3 |
4:55.62 |
87 |
|
Durant High School Thu Apr 21 |
4:58.44 |
88 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Lauren Bash, Lainey DeMuth, Madison Hellman, Ryleigh Frush |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
5:09.81 |
89 |
|
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 28 |
5:11.29 |
90 |
|
Chariton High School Tue Apr 26 |
5:12.28 |
91 |
|
Luther College Dike Road Luther College Fri Mar 25 |
H 5:12.98 |
92 |
Class 2A - River Valley Madilyn Stultz, Mia Gingerich, Addison Beaver, Dionni Garcia Vasquez |
Wapello Athletic Complex Mon Apr 4 |
5:22.86 |
93 |
|
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 28 |
5:32.01 |