Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Glidden-Ralston |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 5 |
16.21 |
2 |
Alta-Aurelia |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 5 |
16.52 |
3 |
Ar-We-Va |
East Sac County Elementary Sac Building Mon May 9 |
H 16.91 |
4 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Tue May 3 |
17.10 |
5 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
17.30 |
6 |
Logan-Magnolia |
AHSTW Community School Tue May 3 |
17.36 |
7 |
Audubon |
Nodaway Valley High School Mon Apr 4 |
17.38 |
8 |
Boyer Valley |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Mon May 9 |
17.41 |
9 |
IKM-Manning |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
17.49 |
10 |
Ar-We-Va |
East Sac County Elementary Sac Building Mon May 9 |
H 17.84 |
11 |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
17.85 | |
12 |
Audubon |
AHSTW Community School Tue May 3 |
17.98 |
13 |
Newell-Fonda |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
18.07 |
14 |
Ar-We-Va |
Denison High School Tue Apr 19 |
18.14 |
15 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Underwood High School Fri Apr 22 |
18.15 |
16 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 9 |
18.20 |
17 |
Audubon |
Underwood High School Fri Apr 22 |
18.29 |
18 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Underwood High School Fri Apr 22 |
18.40 |
19 |
IKM-Manning |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 11 |
18.42 |
20 |
East Union Community School Tue Apr 12 |
18.44 | |
21 |
Woodbine |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 9 |
18.50 |
22 |
Woodbine |
Woodbine High School Thu Apr 28 |
18.60 |
23 |
Woodbine |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Tue May 3 |
18.79 |
24 |
Griswold |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 28 |
18.87 |
25 |
CAM |
Nodaway Valley High School Mon Apr 4 |
19.09 |
26 |
Glidden-Ralston |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Tue May 3 |
19.11 |
27 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Thu Apr 14 |
19.17 |
27 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Underwood High School Fri Apr 22 |
19.17 |
29 |
Ar-We-Va |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 5 |
H 19.34 |
30 |
Griswold |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
19.39 |
31 |
East Union Community School Tue Apr 12 |
19.42 | |
32 |
Newell-Fonda |
OABCIG Senior High School Tue Apr 26 |
19.74 |
33 |
Woodbine |
Woodbine High School Tue Mar 29 |
19.94 |
34 |
Woodbine |
Woodbine High School Tue Mar 29 |
20.23 |
35 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 26 |
20.44 |
36 |
Exira-EHK |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
20.57 |
37 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Ridge View High School Mon Apr 11 |
20.69 |
38 |
IKM-Manning |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
20.72 |
39 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Newell-Fonda Community School Fri Apr 22 |
21.40 |
40 |
West Harrison |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Mon May 9 |
H 21.45 |
41 |
IKM-Manning |
Audubon High School Fri Apr 1 |
22.25 |
42 |
Newell-Fonda |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
22.64 |
43 |
Boyer Valley |
Woodbine High School Tue Mar 29 |
25.69 |
44 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Ridge View High School Tue Apr 5 |
27.78 |