Rk | Athlete | Event | SHOT |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
Q 40-01.00 |
2 |
Wapsie Valley |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
Q 37-08.00 |
3 |
Starmont |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
Q 35-08.00 |
4 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
Q 35-06.50 |
5 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
Q 35-02.75 |
6 |
North Linn |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
33-03.50 |
7 |
Turkey Valley |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
32-04.00 |
8 |
North Linn |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
32-01.50 |
9 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Mon May 2 |
31-09.25 |
10 |
Central Elkader |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Mon May 2 |
31-00.00 |
10 |
Central Elkader |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
31-00.00 |
12 |
Tripoli |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu May 5 |
30-00.25 |
13 |
Tripoli |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
29-09.50 |
14 |
Clayton Ridge |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Mon May 2 |
29-07.25 |
15 |
Wapsie Valley |
South Hardin High School Fri Apr 22 |
29-02.00 |
16 |
Central City |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
28-09.00 |
17 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Wartburg College Tue Mar 22 |
28-07.50 |
18 |
South Winneshiek |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
28-06.25 |
19 |
North Linn |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 5 |
28-05.50 |
20 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Mon May 2 |
28-01.50 |
21 |
East Buchanan |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
27-01.75 |
22 |
Central City |
Central City High School Tue Apr 12 |
26-05.50 |
23 |
Clayton Ridge |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 26 |
26-05.00 |
24 |
East Buchanan |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
26-03.50 |
25 |
Postville High School Thu May 5 |
26-01.00 | |
26 |
South Winneshiek |
South Winneshiek Track/Football Field Mon May 2 |
25-10.50 |
27 |
Starmont |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
25-09.50 |
28 |
Tripoli |
Denver Athletic Complex Mon May 9 |
24-08.50 |
29 |
East Buchanan |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Mon May 2 |
24-07.00 |
30 |
North Linn |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 5 |
24-05.50 |
31 |
South Winneshiek |
Luther College Sat Mar 19 |
24-04.00 |
32 |
Central Elkader |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Mon May 2 |
24-02.50 |
33 |
West Central |
Luther College Dike Road Luther College Fri Mar 25 |
23-11.75 |
34 |
Turkey Valley |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
23-03.25 |
35 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 25 |
23-03.00 |
36 |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 12 |
23-01.00 | |
37 |
Tripoli |
Denver Athletic Complex Mon May 9 |
22-09.00 |
38 |
South Winneshiek |
South Winneshiek Track/Football Field Mon May 2 |
22-06.50 |
39 |
East Buchanan |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 25 |
21-07.50 |
40 |
South Winneshiek |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 26 |
20-11.00 |
41 |
Central Elkader |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 26 |
20-06.50 |
42 |
Central Elkader |
Luther College Dike Road Luther College Fri Mar 25 |
20-03.75 |
43 |
Central Elkader |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 26 |
20-00.00 |
43 |
Starmont |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 25 |
20-00.00 |
45 |
Starmont |
Oelwein High School Tue Apr 12 |
19-02.00 |
46 |
South Winneshiek |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 19 |
19-00.00 |
47 |
Central Elkader |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 26 |
18-09.00 |
48 |
Wapsie Valley |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 5 |
18-07.75 |
49 |
Central Elkader |
Luther college Sat Mar 19 |
17-11.75 |
50 |
Starmont |
Oelwein High School Tue Apr 12 |
16-09.00 |