Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Iris Wedemeyer, Mia DePrenger, Eva Reynolds, Ani Wedemeyer |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:52.72 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:55.14 |
3 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:56.45 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Fri Apr 29 |
3:56.57 |
5 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:57.73 |
6 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central Anna Van Kooten, Carli Bennett, Taylor Barbour, Jenna Francois |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:58.37 |
7 |
|
Northwest High School Wed May 4 |
3:58.80 |
8 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:00.81 |
9 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Lily Johannes, Alexis Moses, Catie Reittinger, Gabby Cortez |
Drake Stadium Track Fri Apr 29 |
4:01.23 |
10 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro Arianna Jackson, Mijara Robinson, Elle Green, Ke'Ayla Madison |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:01.75 |
11 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Olivia Donovan, Mia Kunnert, Lauren McClimon, Jamie Schmid |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:02.64 |
12 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Mya Crawford, Grace Knutson, Avery Berte, Maddy McFarland |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:03.49 |
13 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye Alex Hofbauer, Elle Nelsen, Meredith McDermott, Maddie Schmitz |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:03.70 |
14 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Anna Curtis, Elaina Hildebrandt, Amber Homan, Natalie Demai |
Drake Stadium Track Fri Apr 29 |
4:03.95 |
15 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:04.04 |
16 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:04.80 |
17 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Morgan Jennings, Bella Motley, Macie Ripslinger, Annika Kotula |
Drake Stadium Track Fri Apr 29 |
4:04.95 |
18 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Addison Swartzendruber, Molly Joyner, Jovie Veach, Sidney Swartzendruber |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:05.16 |
19 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Camdyn Kay, Brooke O'Brien, Maddie Digman, Keelee Leitzen |
Dubuque Senior High School Thu May 12 |
Q 4:05.37 |
20 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Maya Williams, Amanda Scott, Hannah Beintema, Tessa Teagarden |
North Scott High School Thu May 12 |
Q 4:05.92 |
21 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:06.02 |
22 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:06.16 |
23 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Hannah McVey, Jessie Clemons, Josie Case, Grace Boleyn |
Iowa City High Thu Apr 21 |
4:06.59 |
24 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Fri Apr 29 |
4:06.86 |
25 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:07.10 |
26 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:07.88 |
27 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:08.05 |
28 |
Class 3A - Missouri River Taylor Prosser, Dani Rodriguez, Jayden Kneifl, Emma Salker |
Le Mars Community High School Fri May 13 |
Q 4:08.09 |
29 |
|
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Thu Apr 21 |
4:08.42 |
30 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:08.71 |
31 |
|
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
4:08.89 |
32 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Kendyl Smith, Aerielle Johnson, Lois Blackman, Brooklyn Johnson |
North Scott High School Thu May 12 |
Q 4:09.30 |
33 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central Crystal Castellano, Ava Zediker, Madeline Stevenson, Taylor Hall |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:09.33 |
34 |
|
Atlantic High School Thu May 5 |
4:09.36 |
35 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Maddie Gill, Bailey Boddicker, Kaitlyn Knoche, Sydney Skarich |
North Scott High School Thu May 12 |
Q 4:09.42 |
36 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:09.68 |
37 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 12 |
Q 4:09.86 |
38 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Annie Schwartz, Lindsey McKane, Lily McConnell, Erinn Varga |
Iowa City High Thu Apr 21 |
4:09.96 |
39 |
Class 2A - Western Valley MaKenna Bowman, McKenzie Goodwin, Allison Reinking, Erika Kuntz |
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 26 |
4:10.42 |
40 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Fri May 13 |
Q 4:10.72 |
41 |
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Thu May 5 |
4:10.75 |
42 |
Class 2A - River Valley Madeline Schrader, Tabitha Evans, Danielle Hostetler, Mitzi Evans |
Mid-Prairie High School Thu Apr 21 |
4:10.84 |
43 |
Class 2A - War Eagle Jaelye Woudstra, Emily Noteboom, Morgan De Groot, Gracie Schoonhoven |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu May 12 |
Q 4:10.91 |
44 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Fri May 13 |
Q 4:11.03 |
45 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Jadyn Petersen, Macie Graves, Ella Costello, Taylor Kvale |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 5 |
4:11.18 |
46 |
|
Johnston High School Thu May 12 |
Q 4:11.21 |
47 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:11.44 |
48 |
|
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Tue May 3 |
4:11.52 |
49 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
4:11.73 |
50 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Jasmine Barney, Hannah Ramsey, Ashlyn Keeney, Hailey Noel |
Western Dubuque High School Thu May 5 |
4:12.29 |