Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | LONG |
---|---|---|---|---|
5800 |
MMCRU |
Tue Apr 3 |
|
9-04.00 |
5802 |
Valley Lutheran |
Grundy Center High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
9-03.75 |
5803 |
Westwood |
Tue Apr 10 |
|
9-02.25 |
5803 |
Crestwood |
Fri Mar 31 |
|
9-02.25 |
5805 |
Treynor |
Thu Mar 22 |
|
9-02.00 |
5805 |
Cardinal |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 4 |
|
9-02.00 |
5805 |
Postville |
Crestwood High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
9-02.00 |
5805 |
South Tama High School Mon Apr 11 |
|
9-02.00 | |
5809 |
Alburnett |
Tue Apr 10 |
|
9-01.50 |
5810 |
Sidney |
Sat Mar 22 |
|
9-01.00 |
5811 |
Clarinda Academy |
Fri Apr 9 |
|
9-00.00 |
5811 |
Twin Cedars |
Thu Apr 26 |
|
9-00.00 |
5811 |
New Hampton |
Thu Apr 25 |
|
9-00.00 |
5814 |
Atlantic |
Mon May 5 |
|
8-11.50 |
5814 |
Cardinal |
Thu Apr 20 |
|
8-11.50 |
5816 |
English Valleys |
Thu Apr 5 |
|
8-10.50 |
5817 |
Sidney |
Sat Mar 17 |
|
8-10.25 |
5817 |
Des Moines North |
Tue Mar 27 |
|
8-10.25 |
5819 |
CAM |
Mon May 5 |
|
8-10.00 |
5819 |
Murray |
Thu Apr 23 |
|
8-10.00 |
5821 |
Dunkerton |
Thu Apr 19 |
|
8-09.00 |
5821 |
Greene County |
Thu Apr 14 |
|
8-09.00 |
5821 |
Valley Lutheran |
Fri Apr 27 |
|
8-09.00 |
5824 |
Colo-Nesco |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 10 |
|
8-08.00 |
5824 |
CAM |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 4 |
|
8-08.00 |
5826 |
North Butler |
Tue Apr 19 |
|
8-06.50 |
5827 |
Southeast Polk |
H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse Sat Mar 19 |
|
8-06.00 |
5827 |
Mon Apr 24 |
|
8-06.00 | |
5829 |
North Mahaska |
Mon Apr 10 |
|
8-02.50 |
5830 |
Anamosa |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Mar 30 |
|
8-01.50 |
5830 |
Humboldt |
Humboldt High School Mon Apr 24 |
|
8-01.50 |
5832 |
East Mills |
Tue Apr 28 |
|
8-01.00 |
5833 |
Crestwood |
Thu Apr 26 |
|
7-10.50 |
5834 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 9 |
|
7-07.50 |
5835 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Luther College Tue Mar 21 |
|
7-07.00 |
5836 |
East Marshall |
Lynnville-Sully High School Mon May 10 |
|
7-06.00 |
5837 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Montezuma High School Tue Apr 19 |
|
7-05.00 |
5838 |
Paton-Churdan |
Greene County Middle School Linduska Field Fri Apr 5 |
|
7-01.00 |
5839 |
CAM |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 2 |
|
6-08.00 |
5840 |
Valley |
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Mon Apr 3 |
|
6-07.00 |
5841 |
Valley |
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Mon Apr 3 |
|
5-11.00 |
5842 |
Algona |
Sat Mar 21 |
|
4-06.00 |
5843 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Fri Apr 13 |
|
4-04.00 |
5844 |
Tipton |
Tue Mar 30 |
|
1-09.00 |
5845 |
Waterloo East |
Fri May 8 |
|
1-02.03 |
5846 |
Ames |
Fri May 4 |
|
0-09.25 |
5847 |
Bellevue |
Fri Apr 20 |
|
0-07.00 |