Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
93 |
ACGC |
Panorama High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 5-02.00 |
93 |
Bishop Heelan |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 5-02.00 |
93 |
Kingsley-Pierson |
River Valley Community School Fri Apr 26 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
Fairfield |
Tue Mar 29 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Denver Athletic Complex Mon May 10 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
Roland-Story |
Tue Apr 3 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
West Marshall |
Ballard High School Tue Apr 19 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
Western Christian |
Fri May 2 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
Western Christian |
Fri May 2 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
Springville |
Central City High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
Carlisle |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
Pekin |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
Western Dubuque |
Mon Mar 2 |
|
5-02.00 |
93 |
Xavier |
Benton Community High School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 5-02.00 |
93 |
North Union |
Clay Central Everly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-02.00 |
167 |
Clinton |
Tue Apr 18 |
|
5-01.50 |
168 |
Iowa City High |
Thu Apr 16 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Iowa City High |
Tue Mar 19 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Essex |
Griswold High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Fremont-Mills |
Tue May 1 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Spirit Lake |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Glenwood |
Thu May 3 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
|
Q 5-01.00 |
168 |
Prairie |
Mon May 6 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Sioux City East |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Fri May 10 |
|
Q 5-01.00 |
168 |
Indianola |
Wed May 1 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Algona |
Mason City High School Stadium Mon Apr 29 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
HLV |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Lynnville-Sully |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
|
Q 5-01.00 |
168 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Newell-Fonda Community School Fri Apr 22 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Ottumwa |
Tue Apr 1 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Grinnell |
Pella High School Mon May 10 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Osage |
Thu Mar 29 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
East Sac County |
Tue Mar 25 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Clarinda |
Tue Apr 5 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Fri Apr 8 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Sioux Central |
Tue Apr 28 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley |
Fri Apr 30 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Alburnett |
Tue May 6 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
East Greene |
Mon May 9 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Kuemper Catholic |
Mon Apr 20 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
West Liberty |
Tue Apr 6 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Mon Apr 20 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
Thu May 1 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Grinnell |
Fri Apr 20 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
North Linn |
Thu May 6 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
IKM, Manilla |
Thu Apr 19 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
ADM |
Mon Apr 21 |
|
5-01.00 |
168 |
Clarinda |
Thu Apr 19 |
|
5-01.00 |