Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
193 |
Bettendorf |
Linn-Mar Stadium Sat Apr 16 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Midland |
Cascade High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Union Community |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 7 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Sioux Center |
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School Thu May 11 |
|
Q 5-02.00 |
193 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 6 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Western Dubuque |
Mon May 7 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Iowa City West |
Tue Apr 10 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Prairie |
Tue Mar 10 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
Mon Feb 27 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Cedar Rapids Jefferson |
Tue Apr 10 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Linn-Mar |
Tue Apr 3 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Xavier |
Mon Mar 14 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Linn-Mar |
Thu Apr 16 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Xavier |
Mon Mar 16 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Mon Apr 14 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Cherokee Washington |
Mon May 5 |
|
5-02.00 |
193 |
Cherokee Washington |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 5-02.00 |
318 |
Mediapolis |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Fremont-Mills |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 9 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Unity Christian |
Spirit Lake High School Thu May 9 |
|
Q 5-01.00 |
318 |
Shenandoah |
Tue Mar 28 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Ames |
Tue May 3 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
New Hampton |
Crestwood High School Thu Apr 29 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Prairie |
Fri Apr 1 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Prairie |
Tue May 2 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Prairie |
Mon Feb 26 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Indianola |
Urbandale High School Tue Apr 6 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Glidden-Ralston |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 4 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura |
Fri Apr 25 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Fort Dodge |
Goeppinger Field Thu Mar 30 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Ridge View |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
|
Q 5-01.00 |
318 |
Woodward-Granger |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
|
Q 5-01.00 |
318 |
Ottumwa |
Tue May 6 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Mason City |
Linn-Mar High School Thu May 11 |
|
Q 5-01.00 |
318 |
Moravia |
Paul Johnson Field Thu Apr 4 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Spirit Lake |
Tue Mar 13 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Lake Mills |
Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Waukee |
Urbandale High School Wed May 4 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Tripoli |
Thu May 3 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
ADM |
Tue Apr 27 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
Tue Apr 7 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Cascade |
Thu May 7 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Alburnett |
Mon Apr 18 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Clayton Ridge |
Thu Apr 16 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Knoxville |
Tue May 8 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Charter Oak-Ute |
Tue May 1 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Indianola |
Fri Apr 20 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Mon May 7 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Cascade |
Fri Apr 20 |
|
5-01.00 |
318 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Tue Apr 5 |
|
5-01.00 |