Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 |
St. Albert |
Mon May 11 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
Mediapolis |
Thu Apr 12 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
West Hancock |
Mon Apr 6 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
Denison-Schleswig |
Thu May 19 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fri May 5 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
North Cedar |
Tue Apr 18 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
OABCIG |
Sat Mar 17 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
West Burlington |
Fort Madison High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
Bishop Heelan |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Thu May 13 |
|
Q 5-05.00 |
36 |
Northeast |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
Central DeWitt |
University of Dubuque Tue Mar 15 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
New Hampton |
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Thu May 5 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
Western Christian |
Thu May 4 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Tue Apr 13 |
|
5-05.00 |
36 |
Dubuque Senior |
Thu May 19 |
|
5-05.00 |
66 |
Iowa City High |
Tue Apr 24 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
South Tama |
Tue Mar 6 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Des Moines Roosevelt |
Central College Thu Mar 17 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
South Winneshiek |
Decorah High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Cedar Falls |
Tue Mar 16 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Mason City |
Fri May 7 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Mason City |
Tue May 2 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Panorama |
|
5-04.00 | |
66 |
Waukon |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
North Scott |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Grinnell |
Benton Community High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 5-04.00 |
66 |
Ankeny |
Mon Mar 16 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Algona |
Mon May 9 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Waukee |
Fri May 11 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Waukee |
Mon Mar 9 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Dowling Catholic |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 13 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
North Sentral Kossuth |
Fri Apr 3 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
East Sac County |
Thu Apr 22 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
St. Edmond |
Sun Apr 15 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Easton Valley |
Tue Apr 22 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Thu Apr 9 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Grinnell |
Fri Apr 17 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Crestwood |
Tue Apr 17 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Urbandale |
Mon May 7 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Akron-Westfield |
Tue Apr 14 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Pleasant Valley |
Fri Apr 16 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
North Cedar |
Thu Mar 27 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Carlisle |
Tue Apr 20 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
West Liberty |
Sat Mar 19 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
North Butler |
Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Kuemper Catholic |
Mon Apr 4 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Solon |
Fri Apr 13 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Pleasant Valley |
Thu May 3 |
|
5-04.00 |
66 |
Mon May 6 |
|
5-04.00 |