Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
245 |
South Winneshiek |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 8 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Lisbon |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
|
Q 5-01.00 |
245 |
Creston |
Thu May 19 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Colfax-Mingo |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Thu May 9 |
|
Q 5-01.00 |
245 |
Denison-Schleswig |
Denison High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Cedar Falls |
Thu May 3 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Okoboji |
Sat Mar 12 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Danville |
Mon May 4 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Prairie |
Tue May 3 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Prairie |
Tue May 2 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Easton Valley |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 17 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Easton Valley |
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 23 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Union Community |
Mon May 9 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Alburnett |
Thu May 3 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Mason City |
Mon Apr 26 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Fort Dodge |
Thu Apr 29 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
West Marshall |
BCLUW High School Mon Mar 27 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
North Scott |
Tue Apr 26 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Dowling Catholic |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 9 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Orient-Macksburg |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
|
Q 5-01.00 |
245 |
Ankeny |
Tue Feb 28 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Ankeny |
Wed Apr 18 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Charter Oak-Ute |
Mon May 2 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Anamosa |
Lisbon Community High School Thu Apr 13 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
LeMars |
Tue Mar 30 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Columbus |
Tue Apr 29 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Alburnett |
Tue Apr 21 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
South Central Calhoun |
Thu Apr 10 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Mon May 7 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Fri May 14 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Woodward-Granger |
Thu Apr 28 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Alburnett |
Thu Apr 22 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Knoxville |
Thu Apr 28 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
West Delaware |
Mon May 2 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Valley |
Fri May 8 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Tripoli |
Sat May 10 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Central Decatur |
Tue May 8 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Akron-Westfield |
Tue May 5 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Remsen St. Mary's |
Tue Apr 14 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Dowling Catholic |
Tue Apr 29 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Williamsburg |
Wed May 2 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Alburnett |
Tue Apr 24 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Ar-We-Va |
Mon Apr 23 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Clarinda |
Thu Apr 19 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Colo-Nesco |
Tue Apr 17 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Keokuk |
Tue Apr 3 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Tue Apr 3 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Sheldon |
Fri Apr 13 |
|
5-01.00 |
245 |
Fri Apr 11 |
|
5-01.00 | |
245 |
Glenwood |
Mon May 5 |
|
5-01.00 |