Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
New Hampton |
New Hampton High School Thu May 4 |
18-06.50 |
2 |
Underwood |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Thu Apr 13 |
18-01.50 |
3 |
Davis County |
Dennis Anderson Track Fri Apr 14 |
17-08.00 |
4 |
Alburnett |
Alburnett High School Alburnett High School Gym Tue Apr 18 |
17-07.25 |
5 |
West Central Valley |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
Q 16-10.00 |
6 |
Greene County |
Earlham High School Tue Mar 28 |
16-06.75 |
7 |
Ogden |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 11 |
16-06.50 |
8 |
Northeast |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
16-06.00 |
9 |
Pleasantville |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Field Thu Mar 30 |
16-05.50 |
10 |
Western Christian |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 28 |
16-00.00 |
11 |
Greene County |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 15-11.00 |
12 |
Kuemper Catholic |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 15-10.25 |
13 |
Camanche |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
15-09.00 |
14 |
Clarinda |
Glenwood Activities Complex Tue Mar 28 |
15-07.00 |
15 |
West Branch |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
15-05.25 |
16 |
Roland-Story |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
15-04.00 |
17 |
Mid-Prairie |
Tipton City Park Tue Apr 18 |
15-03.50 |
18 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 11 |
15-03.00 |
19 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows |
North Iowa Community School Thu Apr 13 |
15-01.00 |
20 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School Tue Apr 11 |
15-00.50 |
21 |
Interstate 35 |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Thu Apr 27 |
15-00.25 |
22 |
Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury Central |
Buena Vista University Sat Mar 18 |
14-11.00 |
23 |
Cascade |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
14-10.50 |
24 |
North Fayette Valley |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 27 |
14-10.25 |
25 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Fri Apr 28 |
14-09.00 |
25 |
Grundy Center |
Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
14-09.00 |
25 |
New Hampton |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon May 1 |
14-09.00 |
28 |
Missouri Valley |
Tri-Center High School Mon May 8 |
14-08.00 |
29 |
South Hardin |
Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
14-07.50 |
30 |
Underwood |
GCSD Activities Complex Tue Apr 18 |
14-05.50 |
31 |
North Fayette Valley |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 11 |
14-02.50 |
32 |
West Lyon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
14-01.75 |
33 |
Mid-Prairie |
Mid-Prairie High School Thu Apr 20 |
14-01.50 |
34 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 6 |
14-00.50 |
35 |
Mid-Prairie |
University of Dubuque Sat Mar 25 |
14-00.00 |
36 |
Tipton |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 21 |
13-11.00 |
37 |
Pocahontas Area |
Pocahontas Area Athletic Complex Tue Apr 18 |
13-10.75 |
37 |
Colfax-Mingo |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 9 |
13-10.75 |
39 |
Roland-Story |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Mon May 1 |
13-08.00 |
40 |
Davis County |
Fairfield High School Mon May 1 |
13-04.50 |
41 |
Crestwood |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Tue Apr 11 |
13-04.25 |
42 |
Ogden |
Ogden High School Thu Mar 30 |
13-02.00 |
43 |
Central Lyon |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Mon Apr 17 |
12-11.00 |
43 |
Chariton |
Wayne Sports Complex Tue Apr 25 |
12-11.00 |
45 |
Kuemper Catholic |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 9 |
12-07.00 |
46 |
Cherokee Washington |
Buena Vista University Tue Mar 14 |
12-06.00 |
47 |
Van Meter |
Earlham High School Tue Mar 28 |
12-00.50 |
48 |
OABCIG |
OABCIG Senior High School Tue Apr 25 |
11-11.75 |
49 |
Interstate 35 |
Gilbert High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
11-11.50 |
50 |
OABCIG |
Westwood Community School Fri May 5 |
11-09.75 |