Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
12.52 |
2 |
Northeast |
Northeast Community School Thu Mar 30 |
12.62 |
3 |
Okoboji |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
12.71 |
4 |
Davis County |
Fairfield High School Mon May 1 |
12.74 |
5 |
Wilton |
Wapello Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
12.75 |
6 |
West Branch |
Northeast Community School Thu Mar 30 |
12.76 |
7 |
West Central Valley |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
12.85 |
8 |
Greene County |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Mon May 1 |
12.88 |
9 |
Denver |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
12.97 |
10 |
Camanche |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 13.00 |
11 |
Treynor |
Missouri Valley High School Tue Apr 25 |
13.09 |
12 |
Clarinda |
Atlantic High School Track/Soccer Field Mon May 1 |
13.19 |
13 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
13.28 |
14 |
Camanche |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
13.30 |
15 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 1 |
13.37 |
16 |
Mid-Prairie |
Case Field Thu Apr 6 |
13.38 |
17 |
Pleasantville |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 6 |
13.40 |
18 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
New Hampton High School Thu Apr 13 |
13.44 |
19 |
Grundy Center |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
13.45 |
19 |
Union Community |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Mon May 1 |
13.45 |
21 |
Ogden |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
13.48 |
21 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 18 |
13.48 |
23 |
Sheldon |
Dick Null Field Mon Apr 10 |
13.55 |
24 |
Ridge View |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Thu May 4 |
13.59 |
25 |
Camanche |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
13.69 |
26 |
Emmetsburg |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
13.71 |
27 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Track Mon Apr 24 |
13.72 |
28 |
Columbus Catholic |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
13.75 |
28 |
Belmond-Klemme |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Track Mon Apr 24 |
13.75 |
30 |
Greene County |
Gilbert High School Track Mon Apr 24 |
13.77 |
30 |
West Branch |
West Branch High School Thu Apr 6 |
13.77 |
32 |
Grundy Center |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
13.81 |
32 |
Underwood |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
13.81 |
34 |
Hinton |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
13.84 |
35 |
Underwood |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
13.85 |
36 |
Treynor |
Tri-Center High School Thu Apr 13 |
13.90 |
37 |
Des Moines Christian |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
13.93 |
38 |
Eagle Grove |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Track Mon Apr 24 |
13.96 |
39 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Fri Apr 14 |
13.99 |
40 |
Tipton |
Lisbon Community High School Tue Apr 11 |
14.00 |
41 |
West Branch |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
14.04 |
42 |
West Marshall |
BCLUW High School Mon Mar 27 |
14.05 |
43 |
OABCIG |
OABCIG Senior High School Tue Apr 25 |
14.07 |
44 |
Davis County |
Pekin Community High School Thu Apr 13 |
14.09 |
45 |
North Fayette Valley |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 25 |
14.11 |
45 |
Sioux Central |
Spencer Senior High School Thu Apr 13 |
14.11 |
45 |
Missouri Valley |
Tri-Center High School Mon May 8 |
14.11 |
45 |
Western Christian |
Cherokee Washington High School Tue Apr 25 |
14.11 |
49 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
14.12 |
50 |
North Fayette Valley |
Bob Scott Track - NFV HS Mon May 8 |
14.13 |