Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
51 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Tue May 2 |
4:30.30 |
52 |
Class 2A - West Central |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
4:30.35 |
53 |
Class 2A - West Central |
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 27 |
4:30.89 |
54 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers-West |
Vinton-Shellsburg High School Karr Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
4:31.16 |
55 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
4:31.52 |
56 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
4:32.37 |
57 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
4:32.46 |
58 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
4:32.97 |
59 |
Class 2A - Western Valley |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 27 |
4:33.44 |
60 |
Class 2A - Lakes |
Cherokee Washington High School Tue Apr 25 |
4:34.33 |
61 |
Class 2A - Northeast Iowa |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 6 |
4:34.58 |
62 |
Class 2A - West Central |
Earlham High School Tue Mar 28 |
4:34.64 |
63 |
Class 2A - River Valley |
Lisbon Community High School Thu Apr 13 |
4:35.19 |
64 |
Class 2A - Western Valley |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Tue Apr 11 |
4:35.23 |
65 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa |
Denison High School Football Field Mon Apr 17 |
4:35.48 |
66 |
Class 2A - Siouxland |
Buena Vista University Sat Mar 18 |
4:36.37 |
67 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
4:36.55 |
68 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
4:36.79 |
69 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
4:37.29 |
70 |
Class 2A - Lakes |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
4:39.16 |
71 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 8 |
H 4:39.30 |
72 |
Class 2A - River Valley |
Tipton City Park Thu Apr 13 |
4:42.10 |
73 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 6 |
4:42.57 |
74 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West |
Bishop Garrigan High School Mon Apr 10 |
4:44.28 |
75 |
Class 2A - West Central |
Van Meter School Mon Apr 17 |
4:45.19 |
76 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
4:45.32 |
77 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South |
Van Buren County High School Mon May 1 |
4:45.42 |
78 |
Class 2A - South Iowa Cedar |
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
H 4:45.54 |
79 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West |
Bishop Garrigan High School Mon Apr 10 |
4:47.48 |
80 |
Class 2A - WaMaC |
Wartburg College Tue Mar 14 |
4:51.69 |
81 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Tue Mar 28 |
4:53.83 |
82 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
Dick Morrison Track Thu May 4 |
4:53.88 |
83 |
Class 2A - South Central |
Wayne Sports Complex Tue Apr 25 |
4:55.59 |
84 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
4:55.73 |
85 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri Mar 24 |
5:01.14 |
86 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
5:02.25 |
87 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League |
Wartburg College Tue Mar 21 |
5:03.38 |
88 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
5:11.19 |
89 |
Class 2A - War Eagle |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 11 |
5:12.76 |
90 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa |
Luther College Fri Mar 17 |
H 5:17.32 |