Rk | Team | Event | 4x800 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:17.69 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:18.66 |
3 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Camdyn Kay, Brooke O'Brien, Julia Gehl, Keelee Leitzen |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 17 |
9:20.54 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:20.58 |
5 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:20.84 |
6 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:23.61 |
7 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance Meredith Gentry, Elena Gentry, Arianna Jackson, Adrienne Buettner-Cable |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:23.92 |
8 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:29.11 |
9 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 27 |
9:32.45 |
10 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Paige Wilson, Ruby Schillinger, Zoe Zylstra, Josee Simonson |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:32.85 |
11 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Grace Boleyn, Jaylee Duncan, Kaylee Mowen, Lydia Sommer |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 27 |
9:33.51 |
12 |
|
Linn-Mar High School Thu May 11 |
Q 9:33.86 |
13 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye Meredith McDermott, Emerson McDermott, Tess Meggison, Maddy Stevens |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:35.55 |
14 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:39.11 |
15 |
|
Ames High School Ames High School Stadium Tue Apr 18 |
9:39.43 |
16 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:40.95 |
17 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa Billie Wagner, Josie Tieskoetter, Megan Hageman, Maddy Jansen |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:41.43 |
18 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Emily See, Mackenzie Schaefer, Calista Rasmer, Maya Williams |
Dalzell Field Tue Apr 18 |
9:41.62 |
19 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:43.62 |
20 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:44.30 |
21 |
Class 2A - War Eagle Elizabeth Hoogland, Emily Noteboom, Jaelye Woudstra, Gracie Schoonhoven |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:44.67 |
22 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West Lilian Nelson, Hayden Brown, Emilie Weaver, Bethany Warren |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:46.41 |
23 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:47.38 |
24 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:47.47 |
25 |
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 9:48.12 |
26 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:48.60 |
27 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Breka Trapp, Chloe Egbert, Ally Buck, Bethany Northrup |
Dalzell Field Tue Apr 18 |
9:49.24 |
28 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Jada Hoffman, Macie Ripslinger, Emerson Quick, Amelia Moore |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:49.49 |
29 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:49.61 |
30 |
Class 3A - North Central Anna Feuerbach, Emily McLaughlin, Addison Doughan, Reese Brownlee |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Fri Apr 14 |
9:49.69 |
31 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:49.75 |
32 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Laney Dole, Ellery Luhring, Karlee Lynch, Grace Storjohann |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:50.00 |
33 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:50.30 |
34 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:50.38 |
35 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:51.25 |
36 |
|
Northwest High School Thu May 11 |
Q 9:51.27 |
37 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
9:51.50 |
38 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
H 9:51.61 |
39 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:52.26 |
40 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Olivia Donovan, Olivia Bellini, Samantha Callahan, Lilly Graham |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:54.17 |
41 |
Class 2A - Lakes Kayla Van Otterloo, Kyrin De Groot, Addi Van't Hul, Jaiden Groeneweg |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:55.78 |
42 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar League Emma Jones, Ava VanDaele, Kylee Moulds, Brylee Bellis |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:56.19 |
43 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:56.31 |
44 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:56.37 |
44 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:56.37 |
46 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West Allie Haughenbury, Meghan Wheatley, Bryn Collum, Mackenzie Bridgewater |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:56.59 |
47 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:56.76 |
48 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:57.14 |
49 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Mia Deegan, Annabelle Neal, Elena Schmit, Emma Arnold |
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
Q 9:57.57 |
50 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Elin Van Der Werff, Maya Immeker, Kennedy Fernstrum, Sarah May |
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School Thu May 11 |
Q 9:58.70 |