Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
301 |
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
5:14.82 |
302 |
Christina Daye, Jaela Collins, Lydia Long, Lizeth Esqueda |
Kingston Stadium Sat Apr 8 |
5:15.22 |
303 |
|
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
5:15.43 |
304 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Tue Apr 25 |
5:15.96 |
305 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes Isabelle Landgraf, Avery Smith, Karla Limones, Bianca Limones |
Storm Lake High School Thu Apr 27 |
5:16.27 |
306 |
|
Oelwein High School Tue Apr 18 |
5:16.66 |
307 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - West Abby Beaty, Mikayla Aschenbrenner, Addison Frank, Keely Joynt |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Track Mon Apr 24 |
5:16.97 |
307 |
|
North Iowa Community School Thu Apr 13 |
5:16.97 |
309 |
|
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
5:18.22 |
310 |
|
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
5:21.67 |
311 |
|
Riverside High School Tue Apr 4 |
5:21.80 |
312 |
|
Kingsley-Pierson High School Thu May 4 |
H 5:22.15 |
313 |
Class 1A - Rolling Valley Bailey Anderson, Mia Russell, Calleigh Fitzpatrick, Ava Minnehan |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 27 |
5:23.48 |
314 |
Class 2A - War Eagle Raelyn Waterman, America Rosiles-Gonzalez, Libby Coyle, Brittani Finzen |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
5:23.80 |
315 |
|
Luther College Fri Mar 17 |
H 5:24.33 |
316 |
|
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Mon Apr 10 |
5:25.03 |
317 |
|
Columbus High School Mon Mar 20 |
5:25.35 |
318 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance Alexia Sanachit, Barbara Caceres, Paola Lopez Cabrera, Maya Hernandez-Howard |
Winterset High School Thu Apr 20 |
5:27.38 |
319 |
|
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Apr 13 |
5:28.33 |
320 |
Elaina Tucker, Delaney Silvis, Maggie Sullivan, Braeley Wullweber |
Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
5:29.40 |
321 |
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
5:31.78 |
322 |
|
Dick Morrison Track Thu Apr 6 |
5:35.10 |
323 |
|
Dennis Anderson Track Fri Apr 14 |
H 5:36.57 |
324 |
|
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
5:37.84 |
325 |
|
Luther College Fri Mar 17 |
H 5:40.85 |
326 |
Class 1A - War Eagle Melissa Fairbanks, Michaela Everingham, Jolie Sabaliauskas, Josalyn Bruget |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
5:43.66 |
327 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East Molly Matthiesen, Mady Lutton, Chloe Bowling, Bailey Sullivan |
Durant High School Thu Apr 20 |
5:44.34 |
328 |
Class 1A - Rolling Valley Savannah Bennett, BreAnn Hartwigsen, Kassidy Wenck, Ashtyn Klocke |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
5:47.21 |
329 |
|
Southwest Valley High School Thu May 11 |
5:48.82 |
330 |
|
Audubon High School Thu Mar 30 |
5:51.50 |
331 |
|
Grinnell College Fieldhouse Mon Mar 20 |
5:55.06 |