Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
201 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Elle Wedemeier, Livy Schoonover, Aubree Land, Isabelle Elliott |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
4:32.46 |
202 |
|
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 27 |
4:32.50 |
203 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa Olivia Litterer, Madison Lensing, Emerson Bohlen, Joslyn Bormann |
Decorah High School Thu Apr 13 |
4:32.77 |
204 |
|
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 25 |
4:32.81 |
205 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes Emma Myers, Chloe Judisch, Brenna McAlister, Evelyn Kramer |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
4:32.97 |
206 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 27 |
4:33.44 |
207 |
Class 1A - Western Valley Jacy Jacobson, Maddie Thomas, Alaina Goettsch, Natalie Schlenger |
MMCRU High School Mon May 8 |
4:33.59 |
208 |
Class 2A - Lakes Kalexis Hyndman, Megan Courtright, Macy Gravenish, McKenna Benson |
Cherokee Washington High School Tue Apr 25 |
4:34.33 |
209 |
|
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 6 |
4:34.58 |
210 |
Class 2A - West Central Kinsey Alt, Breanna Powell, Emily Partlow, Tasha Williams |
Earlham High School Tue Mar 28 |
4:34.64 |
211 |
|
West Burlington High School Thu Apr 6 |
4:34.98 |
212 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West Shelby Goepel, Vanessa Nieto Mendez, Tara Marchand, Aubrey Madson |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
4:35.11 |
213 |
|
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 15 |
4:35.12 |
214 |
|
Lisbon Community High School Thu Apr 13 |
4:35.19 |
215 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar Ava Huffman, Alivia Schock, Breckyn Schilling, Kayla Readshaw |
Montezuma High School Mon May 8 |
4:35.22 |
216 |
Class 2A - Western Valley Addi Foster, Ruby Thompson, Brooklyn Beelner, Claire Peschau |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Tue Apr 11 |
4:35.23 |
217 |
|
Denison High School Football Field Mon Apr 17 |
4:35.48 |
218 |
|
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
4:35.59 |
219 |
|
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont-CAL Track Thu Apr 6 |
4:35.61 |
220 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Julia Fielding, Hannah Grantz, Delaney Barber, Zoey Tiefenthaler |
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
4:35.68 |
221 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar Olivia Norrish, Elise Alberts, Greenlee Smock, Laura Fikse |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 4 |
4:36.28 |
222 |
|
Buena Vista University Sat Mar 18 |
4:36.37 |
223 |
|
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
4:36.55 |
224 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Mallory Ostroski, Mylie Rasmusson, Khloe Robinson, Makayla Hala |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
4:36.79 |
224 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa Maci Bertelsen, Greylan Hornbeck, Bridgette Sieck, Emma Perkins |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
4:36.79 |
226 |
|
Van Meter School Mon Apr 17 |
4:36.94 |
227 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East Topanga Hackenmiller, Chloe Costello, Lindsey Moore, Damaris Peterson |
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont-CAL Track Thu Apr 6 |
4:37.08 |
228 |
|
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
4:37.29 |
229 |
|
Underwood High School Eagle Field Tue May 2 |
4:37.50 |
230 |
Izzy Giza, Madeleine Moran, Sara Cullum, Whitney Seesser |
North Scott High School Lancer Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
4:37.69 |
231 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Jenna Scherrman, Reagan Stock, Avarie Keck, Anna Tarvestad |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Thu May 4 |
4:38.30 |
232 |
Class 2A - Lakes Ericka Trosin, Kylie Olson, Morgan Clabaugh, Evelyn Nath |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
4:39.16 |
233 |
|
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 8 |
H 4:39.30 |
234 |
Esther Oyunge, Aminatha Rukakiza, Angelica Hamilton, Addyson McKillip |
Kingston Stadium Sat Apr 8 |
4:39.33 |
235 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance Hellen Doerue, Faith Pyne, Larresha bundy-Jewett, Savannah Kual |
Ames High School Ames High School Stadium Thu May 4 |
H 4:39.74 |
235 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star Conference Abigail Caldwell, Hayleigh Heiser, Ella Vande Haar, Hayden Pugh |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 4 |
4:39.74 |
237 |
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
4:39.90 |
238 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Rachel Ehlers, Meredith Mitchell, Brianna Krusey, Sydney Westerhof |
St. Ambrose University - Wellness and Recreation Center Wed Mar 8 |
4:40.20 |
239 |
|
West Marshall High School Football Field Thu Apr 27 |
4:40.38 |
240 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West Rylee Atkinson, Lilee Boriskey, Brooke Bolinger, Schyler Meyer |
Cascade High School Thu Apr 27 |
4:40.80 |
241 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance Arina Tembo, Honey Hanawalt, Hope Davies, Lohna Hernandez-Howard |
Valley High School Sat Apr 8 |
4:40.82 |
242 |
|
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Thu Apr 20 |
4:41.26 |
243 |
|
Belle Plaine High School Mon Apr 24 |
4:41.30 |
244 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar McKinley Chittick, Reagan Clarahan, Amiya Smallwood, Carly Goodwin |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
4:41.68 |
245 |
|
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
4:41.75 |
246 |
Class 2A - River Valley Alissa Sanchez, Ava Morrison, Kiley Collins, Sammanthea Goodale |
Tipton City Park Thu Apr 13 |
4:42.10 |
247 |
|
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Thu Apr 20 |
4:42.40 |
248 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star Conference Claire Littlefield, Grace Henninger, Peyton Smith, Reese Tisue |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
4:42.45 |
249 |
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 6 |
4:42.57 |
250 |
|
SDSU - Dana J. Dykhouse Stadium Mon Mar 27 |
4:42.82 |