Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regina Catholic |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
15.82 |
2 |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 1 |
16.52 | |
3 |
Fremont-Mills |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 4 |
16.79 |
4 |
Baxter |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16.85 |
5 |
River Valley |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Thu May 4 |
16.99 |
6 |
Boyer Valley |
West Harrison High School Mon May 1 |
17.34 |
6 |
North Butler |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Tue Apr 18 |
17.34 |
8 |
Tri-Center |
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
17.46 |
9 |
Wapsie Valley |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
17.54 |
10 |
Janesville |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
17.68 |
11 |
West Monona |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
17.82 |
12 |
Lawton-Bronson |
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 25 |
17.84 |
13 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 20 |
17.91 |
14 |
Nodaway Valley |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 8 |
17.93 |
15 |
Mount Ayr |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
17.95 |
16 |
BCLUW |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 25 |
18.00 |
17 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
18.10 |
18 |
Woodbine |
Denison High School Football Field Tue Apr 4 |
18.11 |
19 |
Highland |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
18.13 |
20 |
Lisbon |
Lisbon Community High School Thu Apr 13 |
18.19 |
21 |
Pekin |
Van Buren County High School Mon May 1 |
H 18.20 |
22 |
Lisbon |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
18.22 |
23 |
Columbus |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 18.25 |
24 |
West Fork |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
18.26 |
25 |
East Union |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Thu May 4 |
18.29 |
26 |
Wapsie Valley |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 13 |
18.30 |
27 |
Lenox |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Tue Apr 11 |
18.33 |
28 |
Lawton-Bronson |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
18.39 |
29 |
Highland |
Highland High School Mon May 1 |
H 18.51 |
30 |
IKM-Manning |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
18.61 |
31 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Bishop Garrigan High School Mon Apr 10 |
18.64 |
32 |
Earlham |
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
18.69 |
33 |
Logan-Magnolia |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 20 |
18.70 |
34 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 8 |
18.92 |
35 |
Fremont-Mills |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Tue Apr 11 |
18.94 |
35 |
North Union |
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
18.94 |
37 |
Bedford |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Thu May 4 |
19.00 |
37 |
Saint Ansgar |
Crestwood High School Tue Apr 18 |
19.00 |
39 |
Siouxland Christian |
Homer High School Thu Apr 13 |
19.07 |
40 |
GMG |
Montezuma High School Tue Apr 18 |
19.08 |
41 |
Woodbine |
Griswold High School Tue Apr 11 |
19.09 |
42 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 14 |
19.10 |
42 |
North Butler |
Northwood-Kensett High School Fri Apr 14 |
19.10 |
44 |
North Cedar |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
19.11 |
45 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
19.21 |
46 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
West Harrison High School Mon May 1 |
H 19.30 |
47 |
Madrid |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
19.32 |
48 |
North Mahaska |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
19.33 |
49 |
Tripoli |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
19.35 |
49 |
Earlham |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
19.35 |