Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lone Tree |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 13 |
12.90 |
2 |
Wapello |
Wapello Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
12.97 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Tue Apr 11 |
13.01 |
4 |
West Bend-Mallard |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Track Mon Apr 24 |
13.04 |
5 |
Janesville |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
Q 13.19 |
5 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
Q 13.19 |
7 |
Woodbine |
Tri-Center High School Thu Apr 13 |
13.25 |
8 |
Turkey Valley |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
13.27 |
9 |
Montezuma |
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
H 13.34 |
10 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Tri-Center High School Mon May 8 |
13.37 |
11 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
13.38 |
12 |
AGWSR |
BCLUW High School Mon Mar 27 |
13.39 |
13 |
St. Edmond |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Mon May 1 |
13.41 |
14 |
Lynnville-Sully |
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
H 13.44 |
15 |
Glidden-Ralston |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 8 |
H 13.49 |
16 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
13.50 |
16 |
MMCRU |
MMCRU High School Mon May 8 |
13.50 |
18 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
13.51 |
19 |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 1 |
13.56 | |
20 |
Regina Catholic |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
13.59 |
21 |
Ankeny Christian |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 10 |
H 13.67 |
21 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
13.67 |
23 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
13.70 |
24 |
North Tama |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
13.74 |
25 |
River Valley |
Ridge View High School Tue Apr 4 |
13.77 |
26 |
Wapsie Valley |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
13.78 |
27 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
13.80 |
28 |
Marquette Catholic |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 13 |
13.81 |
28 |
Siouxland Christian |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Thu May 4 |
13.81 |
30 |
South Winneshiek |
Decorah High School Thu Apr 6 |
13.85 |
31 |
Keota |
Wapello Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
13.86 |
32 |
West Central |
Starmont High School Thu Apr 6 |
H 13.88 |
32 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
13.88 |
34 |
South O'Brien |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 24 |
13.91 |
35 |
West Bend-Mallard |
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 14 |
H 13.93 |
36 |
North Mahaska |
Montezuma High School Mon May 8 |
13.94 |
37 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Meskwaki Settlement School Warrior Football Field Mon May 1 |
13.98 |
38 |
Dunkerton |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
14.00 |
39 |
Marquette Catholic |
Bellevue Middle + High School Thu Apr 20 |
14.03 |
39 |
Lone Tree |
Belle Plaine High School Mon Apr 24 |
14.03 |
41 |
Earlham |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 25 |
14.06 |
42 |
River Valley |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Thu May 4 |
14.08 |
42 |
Columbus |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
14.08 |
44 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Central City High School Tue Apr 11 |
14.10 |
44 |
Baxter |
Meskwaki Settlement School Warrior Football Field Mon May 1 |
14.10 |
46 |
West Hancock |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Tue Apr 18 |
14.11 |
47 |
Paton-Churdan |
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 14 |
H 14.15 |
48 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Tipton City Park Tue Apr 18 |
14.16 |
48 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu Mar 30 |
14.16 |
48 |
West Monona |
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 25 |
14.16 |