Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
West Lyon |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
140-05.00 |
2 |
Hinton |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
136-10.00 |
3 |
Anamosa |
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 11 |
130-08.00 |
4 |
Alburnett |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 1 |
122-08.00 |
5 |
Interstate 35 |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 8 |
121-09.00 |
6 |
Osage |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Tue Apr 11 |
118-09.00 |
7 |
Missouri Valley |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
116-10.00 |
8 |
Waukon |
New Hampton High School Thu May 4 |
115-09.50 |
9 |
Louisa-Muscatine |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 115-09.00 |
10 |
Treynor |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
110-03.00 |
10 |
Jesup |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
110-03.00 |
12 |
Kuemper Catholic |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
110-02.00 |
13 |
Union Community |
Hudson Elementary School Tue Apr 11 |
109-10.00 |
14 |
Western Christian |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 109-02.00 |
15 |
Anamosa |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
107-11.00 |
16 |
West Sioux |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
107-04.00 |
17 |
Tipton |
Highland High School Mon May 1 |
107-00.00 |
18 |
Union Community |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 106-08.00 |
19 |
New Hampton |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 15 |
105-04.00 |
20 |
Cardinal |
Cardinal High School Fri Apr 28 |
105-03.00 |
21 |
South Central Calhoun |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
103-06.00 |
22 |
Ogden |
Gilbert High School Track Mon Apr 24 |
101-00.00 |
23 |
Ogden |
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 27 |
100-09.00 |
24 |
Ogden |
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 27 |
100-06.00 |
25 |
Shenandoah |
Atlantic High School Track/Soccer Field Mon May 1 |
99-01.00 |
26 |
Tipton |
Tipton City Park Thu Apr 13 |
98-10.00 |
27 |
Ogden |
Gilbert High School Track Mon Apr 24 |
97-04.00 |
28 |
Northeast |
Cascade High School Thu Apr 27 |
96-05.00 |
29 |
North Fayette Valley |
New Hampton High School Thu Apr 13 |
94-01.00 |
30 |
Waukon |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
92-01.00 |
31 |
Clarinda |
Central Decatur High School Thu May 11 |
91-10.00 |
32 |
Mid-Prairie |
Highland High School Mon May 1 |
91-08.00 |
33 |
Hudson |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
89-09.00 |
34 |
Clarinda |
Glenwood Activities Complex Tue Mar 28 |
88-09.00 |
34 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Denver High School Football Field/Track Mon May 8 |
88-09.00 |
36 |
Monticello |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
88-03.00 |
37 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Fri Apr 28 |
87-07.00 |
38 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
North Butler High School Fri Apr 28 |
87-06.00 |
39 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
WACO High School Thu Apr 27 |
86-11.00 |
40 |
Osage |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Tue Apr 11 |
85-03.00 |
40 |
Pella Christian |
Pella High School Stadium Tue May 2 |
85-03.00 |
42 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
85-00.00 |
43 |
Roland-Story |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
84-01.00 |
44 |
West Marshall |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 13 |
83-10.00 |
45 |
Unity Christian |
Cherokee Washington High School Tue Apr 25 |
83-08.00 |
46 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows |
Dodger Stadium Thu May 4 |
83-06.00 |
47 |
Cardinal |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
81-05.00 |
48 |
Eagle Grove |
Eagle Grove Elementary School Thu Apr 6 |
81-02.50 |
49 |
Unity Christian |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
81-02.00 |
50 |
Northeast |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
79-02.00 |