Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shenandoah |
Atlantic High School Track/Soccer Field Mon May 1 |
15.36 |
2 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 8 |
15.44 |
3 |
Ogden |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
15.63 |
4 |
West Lyon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
15.90 |
5 |
Cascade |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 16.18 |
6 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16.21 |
7 |
Jesup |
Charles City High School Tue Apr 18 |
16.26 |
8 |
Ogden |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
16.37 |
9 |
Sioux Central |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
16.51 |
10 |
Des Moines Christian |
Nevada High School Mon May 8 |
16.68 |
11 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Storm Lake High School Mon May 1 |
16.69 |
12 |
East Marshall |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
16.84 |
13 |
Van Meter |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
16.86 |
14 |
Ridge View |
Westwood Community School Fri May 5 |
17.00 |
15 |
Davis County |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 18 |
17.01 |
16 |
OABCIG |
Westwood Community School Fri May 5 |
17.02 |
17 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
17.10 |
18 |
Van Buren County |
Van Buren County High School Mon May 1 |
17.21 |
19 |
Mid-Prairie |
Highland High School Mon May 1 |
17.26 |
20 |
Waukon |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 1 |
17.50 |
21 |
Postville |
Crestwood High School Thu Apr 27 |
17.55 |
22 |
Southeast Valley |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
17.63 |
23 |
Union Community |
Denver High School Football Field/Track Mon May 8 |
17.70 |
24 |
West Central Valley |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
17.75 |
25 |
Cardinal |
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
17.81 |
26 |
Anamosa |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
17.86 |
27 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 8 |
17.92 |
28 |
West Marshall |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 10 |
17.94 |
29 |
Van Meter |
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
18.00 |
30 |
Beckman Catholic |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
18.06 |
30 |
MVAOCOU |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
18.06 |
32 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura |
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
18.09 |
32 |
Underwood |
Treynor Community School Mon Apr 10 |
18.09 |
34 |
Williamsburg |
Grinnell Community Senior High School Tue Apr 25 |
18.13 |
35 |
Beckman Catholic |
Dubuque Senior High School Mon Apr 24 |
18.15 |
36 |
Lake Mills |
Northwood-Kensett High School Fri Apr 14 |
18.17 |
36 |
Forest City |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
18.17 |
38 |
Cascade |
Dubuque Senior High School Mon Apr 24 |
18.20 |
39 |
Jesup |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
18.32 |
40 |
Van Meter |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 25 |
18.33 |
41 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu Apr 6 |
18.42 |
42 |
Chariton |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
18.45 |
43 |
Van Buren County |
Cardinal High School Fri Apr 28 |
18.46 |
44 |
Pocahontas Area |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 3 |
18.52 |
45 |
East Marshall |
Lynnville-Sully High School Mon May 8 |
18.54 |
46 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
North Butler High School Fri Apr 28 |
18.59 |
47 |
Cardinal |
Cardinal High School Fri Apr 28 |
18.60 |
48 |
Treynor |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
18.62 |
49 |
Durant |
Wilton High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 18.76 |
50 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Mon May 1 |
18.81 |