Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grand View Christian |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
Q 17-08.75 |
2 |
Lisbon |
Assumption High School Sat Apr 8 |
16-11.00 |
3 |
East Buchanan |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16-09.00 |
4 |
Stanton |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Apr 13 |
16-08.00 |
5 |
Grand View Christian |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
Q 16-06.50 |
6 |
South Winneshiek |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16-05.75 |
7 |
Riceville |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 4 |
16-03.00 |
8 |
Tripoli |
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS Tue May 2 |
16-00.50 |
9 |
Clayton Ridge |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
15-09.75 |
10 |
Newell-Fonda |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Tue Apr 11 |
15-08.00 |
10 |
AGWSR |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
15-08.00 |
12 |
Lone Tree |
Belle Plaine High School Mon Apr 24 |
15-06.75 |
13 |
Fremont-Mills |
Griswold High School Tue May 2 |
15-06.50 |
13 |
Hillcrest Academy |
Louisa-Muscatine High School Thu Apr 20 |
15-06.50 |
15 |
North Cedar |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
15-05.50 |
16 |
North Mahaska |
Iowa Valley Elem. School Track Mon Apr 10 |
15-04.00 |
17 |
West Fork |
Forest City High School Tue Apr 25 |
15-03.50 |
18 |
Midland |
Bill Bails Track Tue Apr 11 |
15-03.00 |
19 |
Heartland Christian |
Tri-Center High School Thu Apr 13 |
15-02.75 |
20 |
Regina Catholic |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
15-02.25 |
21 |
Moravia |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Field Thu Mar 30 |
15-02.00 |
21 |
Tri-County |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
15-02.00 |
21 |
Central Springs |
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont-CAL Track Thu Apr 6 |
15-02.00 |
24 |
Saint Ansgar |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Track Mon Apr 24 |
15-01.50 |
25 |
Lenox |
Dick Morrison Track Thu Apr 6 |
15-01.00 |
26 |
BCLUW |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 4 |
15-00.00 |
27 |
Mount Ayr |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Mon May 1 |
14-10.25 |
28 |
River Valley |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Thu May 4 |
14-09.50 |
29 |
Wayne |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Field Thu Mar 30 |
14-09.00 |
30 |
St. Albert |
College of Saint Mary Fri Mar 24 |
14-08.05 |
31 |
Riverside |
AC/GC High School Thu May 11 |
14-07.50 |
32 |
South O'Brien |
Cherokee Washington High School Tue Apr 25 |
14-07.00 |
33 |
Akron-Westfield |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
14-06.25 |
34 |
Trinity Christian |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
14-05.00 |
35 |
Midland |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
14-04.50 |
36 |
Keota |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
14-04.25 |
37 |
Wapsie Valley |
Oelwein High School Mon Apr 24 |
14-02.25 |
38 |
Dunkerton |
Alburnett Martin Complex Thu Apr 6 |
14-02.00 |
38 |
Columbus |
Louisa-Muscatine High School Thu Apr 20 |
14-02.00 |
40 |
Lone Tree |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
14-01.50 |
41 |
Colo-Nesco |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 10 |
14-01.00 |
41 |
Siouxland Christian |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
14-01.00 |
41 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Emmetsburg High School Mon May 8 |
14-01.00 |
44 |
Ar-We-Va |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 8 |
14-00.50 |
45 |
Lynnville-Sully |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
13-11.75 |
46 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Lynnville-Sully High School Thu Apr 13 |
13-11.50 |
47 |
Danville |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 25 |
13-11.25 |
48 |
Wayne |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Field Thu Mar 30 |
13-10.00 |
48 |
Westwood |
Westwood Community School Fri May 5 |
13-10.00 |
50 |
Woodbine |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
13-08.50 |