Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
East Mills |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 4 |
15.19 |
2 |
Audubon |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
15.30 |
3 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
Q 15.40 |
4 |
Riverside |
AC/GC High School Thu May 11 |
Q 15.46 |
5 |
North Butler |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
15.54 |
6 |
Ar-We-Va |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16.20 |
7 |
North Linn |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16.22 |
8 |
Nodaway Valley |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16.29 |
9 |
Wayne |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16.40 |
10 |
Ar-We-Va |
West Harrison High School Mon May 1 |
16.47 |
11 |
Glidden-Ralston |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 4 |
16.54 |
12 |
Mount Ayr |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Mon May 1 |
16.80 |
13 |
Marquette Catholic |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 16.83 |
14 |
North Mahaska |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
Q 16.87 |
15 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
16.91 |
16 |
Baxter |
Meskwaki Settlement School Warrior Football Field Mon May 1 |
17.06 |
17 |
ACGC |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
17.07 |
18 |
Ar-We-Va |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 25 |
17.26 |
19 |
Mount Ayr |
Creston High School Mon Apr 10 |
17.27 |
20 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
17.29 |
21 |
Fremont-Mills |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 4 |
17.33 |
22 |
Danville |
Danville Jr/Sr High School Thu Mar 30 |
17.62 |
23 |
Tri-Center |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 25 |
17.66 |
24 |
Lone Tree |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
17.88 |
25 |
Wayne |
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Mon Apr 10 |
18.09 |
26 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
18.12 |
27 |
Springville |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 20 |
18.19 |
28 |
Central Elkader |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 1 |
18.22 |
29 |
Lynnville-Sully |
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
18.23 |
30 |
North Tama |
BCLUW High School Mon Mar 27 |
18.24 |
31 |
Stanton |
Griswold High School Thu Mar 30 |
18.25 |
31 |
Highland |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
18.25 |
33 |
Tri-Center |
Treynor Community School Mon Apr 10 |
18.34 |
34 |
Easton Valley |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
18.35 |
35 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 24 |
18.41 |
36 |
Audubon |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 27 |
18.44 |
37 |
IKM-Manning |
Denison High School Football Field Tue Apr 4 |
18.46 |
38 |
ACGC |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 27 |
18.50 |
39 |
Don Bosco |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
18.62 |
40 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 13 |
H 18.64 |
41 |
Riverside |
Treynor Community School Mon Apr 10 |
18.81 |
42 |
North Mahaska |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
18.82 |
43 |
Murray |
Graceland University Tue May 2 |
18.88 |
43 |
Don Bosco |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
18.88 |
45 |
South Winneshiek |
Decorah High School Thu Apr 6 |
18.94 |
46 |
West Fork |
St. Ansgar High School Tue Mar 28 |
18.96 |
47 |
North Cedar |
Cascade High School Thu Apr 27 |
18.98 |
48 |
Madrid |
Earlham High School Tue Mar 28 |
19.03 |
49 |
New London |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
19.13 |
50 |
Belle Plaine |
Iowa Valley Elem. School Track Thu May 4 |
19.31 |