Rk | Athlete | Event | 3000M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ballard |
9:28.89 | |
2 |
Des Moines Roosevelt |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
9:53.15 |
3 |
Pleasant Valley |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10:00.94 |
4 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10:10.06 |
5 |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 9 |
10:15.31 | |
6 |
Grand View Christian |
10:22.81 | |
7 |
Clarinda |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10:33.97 |
8 |
Osage |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10:38.32 |
9 |
Algona |
Forest City High School Tue Apr 25 |
10:40.06 |
10 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10:40.44 |
11 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10:41.09 |
12 |
Waukee |
Northwest High School Thu May 11 |
Q 10:43.88 |
13 |
Solon |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 10:44.14 |
14 |
Ankeny |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10:48.20 |
15 |
Des Moines Roosevelt |
Ames High School Ames High School Stadium Tue Apr 18 |
10:49.64 |
16 |
Forest City |
Forest City High School Tue Apr 25 |
10:52.91 |
17 |
Spirit Lake |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10:54.67 |
18 |
Valley |
Iowa City High Thu Apr 20 |
11:05.84 |
19 |
Monticello |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
11:08.50 |
20 |
Cedar Falls |
Dalzell Field Thu May 4 |
11:09.40 |
21 |
South Winneshiek |
Hudson High School Tue Apr 18 |
11:11.22 |
22 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
Dalzell Field Tue Apr 18 |
11:11.65 |
23 |
Dubuque Senior |
Dubuque Senior High School Mon Apr 24 |
11:12.74 |
24 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School Thu May 11 |
Q 11:16.21 |
25 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
11:18.64 |
26 |
Cedar Falls |
Cedar Falls High School Hauser Field Mon Apr 17 |
11:19.21 |
27 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Thu May 4 |
11:19.48 |
28 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 11:19.90 |
29 |
Ames |
Waukee Stadium Tue Mar 28 |
11:20.25 |
30 |
Linn-Mar |
Xavier High School Tue Apr 25 |
11:20.30 |
31 |
North Cedar |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
Q 11:22.22 |
32 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
11:23.78 |
33 |
South Winneshiek |
Hudson High School Tue Apr 18 |
11:26.29 |
34 |
Ankeny |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 15 |
11:28.18 |
35 |
Prairie |
Xavier High School Tue Apr 25 |
11:28.62 |
36 |
Ogden |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
Q 11:30.42 |
37 |
Sioux City North |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
11:31.64 |
38 |
Valley |
Northwest High School Mon Apr 3 |
11:32.40 |
39 |
Indianola |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 15 |
11:32.57 |
40 |
Urbandale |
Northwest High School Thu May 11 |
11:39.74 |
41 |
Williamsburg |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 6 |
11:41.27 |
42 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Belle Plaine High School Track Tue Mar 28 |
11:43.42 |
43 |
North Fayette Valley |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
Q 11:44.48 |
44 |
Solon |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
11:48.09 |
45 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
Dubuque Senior High School Mon Apr 24 |
11:51.55 |
46 |
Des Moines Roosevelt |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
11:51.64 |
47 |
Marshalltown |
Cedar Falls High School Hauser Field Mon Apr 17 |
11:52.46 |
48 |
Pocahontas Area |
Storm Lake High School Thu Apr 27 |
11:52.62 |
49 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Mon Apr 17 |
11:53.17 |
50 |
Waukee |
Northwest High School Thu May 4 |
11:56.03 |