Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pekin |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
134-10.00 |
2 |
English Valleys |
133-03.00 | |
3 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
Q 129-08.00 |
4 |
Saint Ansgar |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
Q 123-06.00 |
5 |
Saint Ansgar |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
Q 122-07.00 |
6 |
Sidney |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
120-06.00 |
7 |
Iowa Valley |
Iowa Valley Elem. School Track Thu May 4 |
120-04.00 |
8 |
Prince of Peace |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 118-04.00 |
9 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Ballard High School Tue Apr 18 |
118-03.00 |
10 |
Nodaway Valley |
Hawk Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
116-03.50 |
11 |
AGWSR |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 13 |
115-10.00 |
12 |
Clarksville |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Hemmen Track Tue Apr 25 |
114-08.00 |
13 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 14 |
114-07.00 |
14 |
Gehlen Catholic |
MMCRU High School Mon May 8 |
113-10.00 |
15 |
Central Springs |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
110-08.00 |
16 |
Riverside |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Apr 13 |
108-07.50 |
17 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 15 |
107-03.50 |
18 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 106-11.00 |
19 |
Springville |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 20 |
106-05.50 |
20 |
North Butler |
Nashua Plainfield High School Mon May 1 |
106-02.00 |
21 |
English Valleys |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 11 |
Q 105-09.00 |
22 |
Central Springs |
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont-CAL Track Thu Apr 6 |
105-06.00 |
23 |
Starmont |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
Q 105-03.00 |
24 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
104-06.00 |
25 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School Tue Apr 18 |
104-04.00 |
26 |
Regina Catholic |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
104-01.00 |
27 |
Bedford |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Mon May 1 |
103-10.00 |
28 |
Murray |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Thu Apr 27 |
103-08.00 |
29 |
Newell-Fonda |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Tue Apr 11 |
103-06.00 |
30 |
North Union |
Tue Apr 11 |
103-02.00 |
31 |
West Hancock |
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
103-01.00 |
32 |
Pekin |
Pekin Community High School Thu Apr 13 |
102-06.00 |
33 |
West Hancock |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Track Mon Apr 24 |
102-03.00 |
34 |
Bedford |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Thu May 4 |
101-08.00 |
34 |
Diagonal |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Thu May 4 |
101-08.00 |
36 |
Marquette Catholic |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
101-06.00 |
36 |
South Hamilton |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
Q 101-06.00 |
38 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Tue Apr 11 |
100-11.00 |
39 |
Wapsie Valley |
Union High School Fri Apr 28 |
100-00.00 |
40 |
Earlham |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 13 |
99-09.00 |
41 |
Logan-Magnolia |
West Monona High School Tue Apr 18 |
99-07.00 |
41 |
North Linn |
Marion High School Mon May 1 |
99-07.00 |
43 |
Clayton Ridge |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
99-06.50 |
44 |
Mount Ayr |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
99-06.00 |
45 |
North Linn |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
99-04.00 |
46 |
Woodbine |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
99-02.00 |
47 |
Iowa Valley Elem. School Track Thu May 4 |
99-00.00 | |
47 |
Saint Ansgar |
Northwood-Kensett High School Fri Apr 14 |
99-00.00 |
49 |
Westwood |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 11 |
98-11.00 |
50 |
Riceville |
St. Ansgar High School Tue Mar 28 |
98-09.00 |